Old Man Luedecke


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Brandi Carlile

Matt Andersen

Harald Haugaard & Helene Blum

Gregory Alan Isakov

Chuck Brodsky

The Once

Ross Ainslie

I Draw Slow

Lucius

Amelia Curran

Jenn Grant

Tony McManus

Leo Bud Welch

Lord Huron

The Milk Carton Kids

Good for Grapes

Harry Manx

THE WIND + THE WAVE

Angus & Julia Stone

Reuben and the Dark

Danny Michel

The Duhks

Bassekou Kouyate

Emmanuel Jal

The McCrary Sisters

Si Kahn

Of Monsters and Men

Mike Farris

Braden Gates

Ngoni Ba

Monica Heldal

Bombino

The Slocan Ramblers

Tinariwen

Bear's Den

Charles Esten

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Ashley MacIsaac

Oysterband

Night Sweats

Le Vent Du Nord

The Fairfield Four

Amos Garrett

Sinead O'Connor

Jenny Lewis

Geoff Muldaur

Aurelio Martinez

Brian McNeill

Oscar Lopez

Nathaniel Rateliff

Bill Bourne

The Barr Brothers

Laura Marling

Eddie Berman

Richard Thompson

Beppe Gambetta

Jordie Lane

Reuben & the Dark

Jerry Douglas

Les Hay Babies

Coig

Makana

Frazey Ford

Eliza Gilkyson

John Smith

Aoife O'Donovan

Mohsin Zaman

Benedettiville

Old Man Luedecke Plus Jordie Lane

Cécile Doo-Kingué

Hot Rize

Desi Sub Culture

Andrew Combs

Seanster and the Monsters

Double the Trouble

Joey Landreth

Old Man Luedecke with Jordie Lane

Feist

Clinton St. John

MARCHFOURTH MARCHING BAND

Nick Forster

Danny Barnes

Diyet

The Small Glories

Daniel Lanois

Tanika Charles

Alvin Youngblood Hart

Paul McKenna

Corey Harris

The Swinging Belles

Mbongwana Star

Jayme Stone

ESME PATTERSON

Margaret Glaspy

Tavis E. Triance & The Natural Way

Chali 2na

Mr Mark

DJ Shub

Christopher Paul Stelling

Bruce Cockburn

Carly Dow

The Suitcase Junket

Wesli

Tim O'Brien

Arum Rae

Ten Strings and a Goatskin

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass

Barenaked Ladies

Big Thief

Bon Débarras

David Grier

John K Samson

Richard Inman

Murder By Death

Cracker

Red Knuckles

Luke Roberts

Damien Jurado

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Archie Roach

Old Man Ludecke & Jordie Lane Presented By Winnipeg Folk Festival

City and Colour

Dakhabrakha

Sun K

Begonia

Foy Vance

The Felice Brothers

Pete & Joan Wernick

Peter Yarrow

Marisa Anderson

Zaki Ibrahim

Graham Parker & Brinsley Schwarz

Paper Bird

Bryan Sutton

Bubba B The MC

John Paul White

Old Man Luedecke & Jordie Lane Presented By Winnipeg Folk Festival

The Shins

100 Mile House

Jonah Blacksmith

Camper Van Beethoven