Lord Huron has also appeared with:
Nickel Creek
Kacey Musgraves
Lord Huron Fan Presale
Arkells
Hozier
Jenny Lewis
Beck
Trampled By Turtles
Shakey Graves
alt-J
Arkells - Rally Cry Tour
Lucius
Brandi Carlile
Animal Collective
HAIM
Treasure Island Music Festival
Tame Impala
Dwight Yoakam
Tash Sultana
Local Natives
Son Little
Mumford & Sons
The War and Treaty
Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors
White Reaper
Jason Isbell
Japandroids
Twenty One Pilots
The National
Allison Ponthier
Hurray for the Riff Raff
Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
Sharon Van Etten
Bully
Courtney Barnett
Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit
Charli XCX
Night Beds
Noam Pikelny
Action Bronson
Edmonton Folk Music Festival
The Soul Rebels
First Aid Kit
Matt Andersen
Elle King
Bombino
Wilco
Foals
Of Monsters and Men
Les Hay Babies
Shame
Mt. Joy
Against Me!
Reuben & the Dark
Oysterband
U.S. Girls
Gary Clark, Jr.
Hayes Carll
A$AP Rocky
Faye Webster
Holy Ghost!
Modest Mouse
Cayucas
Portugal. The Man
Andy Shauf
Soccer Mommy
The Head And The Heart
John Craigie
Michael Franti & Spearhead
Nas
Tinariwen
Brittany Howard
The Districts
James Blake
Lucy Dacus
Alex Cameron
WALK THE MOON
STRFKR
Aoife O'Donovan
San Fermin
Robert DeLong
Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros
The Regrettes
Deep Sea Diver
Danny Brown
Preservation Hall Jazz Band
Dawes
The Barr Brothers
Beach House
Major Lazer
The Milk Carton Kids
Cigarettes After Sex
The Tallest Man On Earth
IO Echo
Laura Marling
Dessa
SHAED
Lord Huron - Fan Presale
Steve Dawson
Madison Beer
Porter Robinson
Jenn Grant
The Dip
Real Estate
Sleigh Bells
Gregory Alan Isakov
Nathaniel Rateliff
Calexico
Pond
Benjamin Booker
JOHNNYSWIM
Night Sweats
Basia Bulat
Allie Crow Buckley
Boys Noize
Jungle
Palma Violets
Gang of Youths
Logic
Ryan Adams
Good for Grapes
Cherry Glazerr
Rayland Baxter
Sam Roberts Band
The Teskey Brothers
Shovels & Rope
Father John Misty
Sweet Crude
Lee Fields & the Expressions
The Staves
John Oates
Infamous Stringdusters
Moonalice
Zigaboo Modeliste
Charlie Hope
Liz Cooper & The Stampede
Sea Wolf
Jim Bryson
Julia Jacklin
Eagles of Death Metal
White Denim
Wild Child
Bonnaroo
Cypress Hill
Sun Kil Moon
Cat Power
Pink Sweat$
Matthew Byrne
Dirty Projectors
Anderson East
Patrick Watson
Winnipeg Folk Festival
The Lumineers
Passion Pit
Loudon Wainwright III
Big Boi
Mount Moriah
Margo Price
Possessed By Paul James
Valley Queen
Leon Bridges
Band of Horses
TWO GALLANTS
The xx
DUSTBOWL REVIVAL
The Funk Hunters
Jim James
Jeff Goldblum
Twin Peaks
Crystal Method
Ryan Lewis
The Alive
EAST POINTERS
Harry Hudson
Fatoumata Diawara
The Lemon Bucket Orkestra
Marian Hill
Trixie Whitley
Neil Young
Clockwork
BottleRock Napa Valley
Les Noces Gitanes
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue
Araabmuzik
Houses
Del McCoury Band
Buffy Sainte-Marie
Martin Harley
Amos Garrett
Tourist
Baroness
Grizzly Bear
Colin Hay
Flogging Molly
Pluralone
Boogat
Welles
Langhorne Slim
Deap Vally
Divine Fits
Nicki Bluhm and the Gramblers
Ryley Walker
AJR
Weird Al Yankovic
Poor Old Shine
Four Tet
Tomato/Tomato
Napa Valley Youth Symphony
Disclosure
Vaudou Game
Macklemore
Ocean Alley
The Wild Reeds
Vintage Trouble
Glen Hansard
Jeff The Brotherhood
Yemen Blues
The Forecastle Festival
Neon Trees
Mitski
Reptar
Amythyst Kiah
The Paper Kites
Con Brio
John McLaughlin & The 4th Dimension
Daniel Tosh
The Lone Bellow
Phantogram
Mikaela Davis
Brett Dennen
Kevin Drew
Killer Mike
Matthew E. White
Shannon Shaw
Cautious Clay
Midnight Sister
Theresa Williams
Paul Oakenfold
Reignwolf
Magic City Hippies
ZZ Ward
Milky Chance
Midland
Juanes
Amadou & Mariam
The Stepkids
Paul McCartney
The Eagle Rock Gospel Singers
Silverado Pickups
Swans
Pharrell Williams
YOUNG & SICK
GRYFFIN
Sufjan Stevens
Slothrust
Big K.R.I.T.
The Brothers Comatose
Bear's Den
Flume
John Fullbright
Citizen Cope
Jill Andrews
Wu Tang Clan
Dan Frechette
Royal Jelly Jive
Jose Gonzalez
Molly Tuttle
The Crooked Brothers
Sir Sly
Gov't Mule
Alan Doyle
Django Django
Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
Castlemoon Theatre
Jay Stoller and Drum Café
Matt & Kim
American Aquarium
Alec Benjamin
John Reilly and Friends
Tony McManus
Ed Helms
Too Short
ZZ Top
Tune-Yards
Pearl Jam
Sand Skyscraper
Rebecca Jade & The Cold Fact
The Vaccines
JD McPherson
Allen Stone
Red Moon Road
We Banjo 3
Blitzen Trapper
Foy Vance
Shannon and the Clams
Krar Collective
A-Trak
lovelytheband
The Wainwright Sisters
Nikki Lane
Wheelwright
Cults
The Hooten Hallers
HalfNoise
Hazel English
Santana
Goodbye June
St. Vincent
Benedettiville
Just Loud
Tokyo Police Club
Purity Ring
The Sheepdogs
Futurebirds
Matt Epp
OneRepublic
Conspirator
The Weeks
Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers
Imagine Dragons
Kendrick Lamar
Earl Sweatshirt
St. Panther
Larry Campbell
Milo Greene
Paper Diamond
Coeur De Pirate
Sylvan Esso
Frank Turner
R. Kelly
Ruby & Smith
The Slocan Ramblers
Elley Duhé
Jennifer Castle
Yola
The Blue Stones
The Dead South
Pretty Lights
Lisa LeBlanc
White Panda
Sharon Jones & the Dap-Kings
The Okee Dokee Brothers
Bjork
Jes Frances
David Byrne
Gustavo and the Green Fools
Flora Cash
Death Grips
Wild Nothing
Ravid Kahalani
Wolfgang Gartner
Jack Johnson
DIIV
Austra
Bishop
The Dandy Warhols
Sam Bush
Skylar Grey
Denzel Curry
Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti
Billy Idol
Jack West
Rosie & the Riveters
Forgotten Dreamers
Allison Russell
Ben Caplan and the Casual Smokers
Yoke Lore
Devon Gilfillian
Bernhoft
serpentwithfeet
Mike Birbiglia
Turkuaz
The Wans
Jeremie Albino
Moses Sumney
The Travelers
JJ Grey & Mofro
Breabach
Madeon
Frazey Ford
Noah Kahan
James Keelaghan
Jerry Douglas
Chrome Sparks
Jayme Stone
Lord Huron with Night Beds
The Fairfield Four
A Tribe Called Red
Sona Jobarteh
St. Lucia
The Roots
Antwon
Aurelio Martinez
Blake Mills
Ravyn Lenae
Sera Cahoone
Newport Folk Festival
Lord Huron with Night Moves
Caroline Rose
KALEO
Claude Von Stroke
Atoms for Peace
Oscar Lopez
Band of Skulls
Marcus King
Arkells "Rally Cry" Tour
Misty Boyce
Reuben and the Dark
Jonathan Batiste and the Stay Human Band
Maria Dunn
Bahamas
Hamilton Leithauser
The Legendary Ingramettes
Ok Go
Ngoni Ba
George Fitzgerald
The Wailin Jennys
Bill Bourne
Virgin Mobile Presents the Squamish Valley Music Festival
Josiah and the Bonnevilles
Conor Oberst
Alex Cuba
Geoff Muldaur
Seluah
Martin Simpson
The Black Keys
Don Bryant
Charles Esten
The Felice Brothers
The Darcys
Les Poules a Colin
Joy Oladokun
LORD HURON with special guests Bully
Le Vent Du Nord
Field Report
Ry Cooder
Aminé
Lord Huron with Guests
Travis Scott
The Suffers
The Mowgli's
Leo Bud Welch
Arts & Crafts Field Trip
M
Briscoe
Trousdale
JPEGMAFIA
Lettuce
Matrimony
Atmosphere
Treasure Island Music Festival - 2DAY VIP Ticket
Ape Drums
Bassekou Kouyate
Eminem
Seratones
Lord Huron & Trampled By Turtles
The McCrary Sisters
Shakura S'Aida
Zerbin
Shaky Knees Music Festival
Hiatus Kaiyote
Amos Lee
The War On Drugs
SOB X RBE
Alice Phoebe Lou
Monica Heldal
The Ballroom Thieves
Half Moon Run
Steve Poltz
Michael Che
Mike Farris
Cyril Hahn
DakhaBrakha
I Draw Slow
Nick Waterhouse
Braden Gates
Family of the Year
Treasure Island Music Festival - 2DAY GA Ticket
Sleater-Kinney
Twin Bandit
THE WIND + THE WAVE
Mounties
Kaia Kater
Laff Traxx
J. Cole
Robert Francis
The Apache Relay
Santigold
Houndmouth
Poolside
Mipso
Billy Strings
Old Man Luedecke
Emmanuel Jal
Regina Spektor
Nick Mulvey
Gilligan Moss
Madisen Ward and the Mama Bear
The Duhks
Rainbow Kitten Surprise
Outkast
Las Cafeteras
Harry Manx
Old Baby
Coig
Clairo
The Cathedrals
Cage The Elephant
Harald Haugaard & Helene Blum
Rodrigo Amarante
Shad
David Lindley
Ron Gallo
Topless
Polo & Pan
Trampled By Turtles & Lord Huron
Willie Watson
Adult
Pusha T
Sierra Ferrell
Still Woozy
Michael Nau
Little Dragon
Danny Michel
Avey Tare
Jimmie Dale Gilmore
Neko Case
This Is the Kit
Spank Rock
Angus & Julia Stone
Giraffage
Old Crow Medicine Show
The Bros. Landreth
Weezer
Amelia Curran
Jon & Roy
Vanillaroma
Eddie Berman
Sheck Wes
CHVRCHES
Katie Pruitt
Scott Cook
The Once
Bill Kirchen
Ross Ainslie
LANY
Waxahatchee
DJ Falcon
Taylor Bennett
Demetri Martin
Luluc
Arkells - Rally Cry Tour - Official Platinum
Makana
Mairtin O'Connor
Cold War Kids
Cut Worms
Leagues
Thievery Corporation
Car Seat Headrest
Sinead O'Connor
Christopher Paul Stelling
Ferron
Escondido
Beppe Gambetta
Abigail Washburn
The Weather Station
Chuck Brodsky
Béla Fleck
Ohana Festival
Loving
Easy Life
The Jerry Cans
Black Lips
COIN
Russell Decarle
ID10T Festival
Brian McNeill
TRIO DA KALI
Ray Bonneville
Eliza Gilkyson
Blue Sky Black Death
Sidi Toure
Silk City
Ray LaMontagne
Tricky
Naked Giants
Jon Brooks
Nikki Glaser
John Smith
Spirit Family Reunion
Faces On Film
City of the Sun
Richard Thompson
Nightmares On Wax
Iarla O'Lionaird
King Princess
Si Kahn
Sturgill Simpson
Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
Vance Joy
Wake Owl
Ghostly Kisses
Alanis Morissette
Ashley MacIsaac
Fly Golden Eagle
Widowspeak
A Hundred Drums
BottleRock Napa Valley: 1-Day GA
Aaron Aye
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Ticket
Jessica Hernandez & the Deltas
Ocie Elliott
The National Parks
Machine Gun Kelly
Imogen Heap
Saba
Jack White
Kastle
Bonnaroo - General Admission
Hailey Whitters
Tony Furtado
Wallows
Lana Del Rey
Bas
Christine and the Queens
The 1975
Aidan Knight
John Mayer
illuminati hotties
ID10T Festival 2-Day Ticket
Cory Henry
Kevin Garrett
Bazzi
Mason Jennings
Sloss Music Festival
Newport Folk Festival Two Day Pass
Debashish Bhattacharya
Ohana Encore
Crystal Castles
Roddy Ricch
The Strumbrellas
Garfunkel & Oates
Arcade Fire
Foo Fighters
Sleeper Agent
Locarno
BENEE
Jessie Murph
Black Star
The Goodbye Girls
Durand Jones & The Indications
Walk Off the Earth
The Zolas
Sammy Rae & The Friends
Noga Erez
6LACK
Calpurnia
Broken Social Scene
Kaitlin Butts
Paperbird
Jon and Roy
Judah & the Lion
Pale Waves
Dreamers
Radiohead
070 Shake
The Courtneys
Wynonna Judd
Mary Chapin Carpenter
Treasure Island Music Festival - GA 2DAY TICKET
Japanese Breakfast
Chance the Rapper
Ludacris
Tank and the Bangas
The Internet
James Vincent McMorrow
Lord Huron with We Are the West
Blu DeTiger
The Coathangers
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Pass
Big Gigantic
Anna Tivel
Moon River Music Festival
Goose
SKEGSS
Bear Hands
Girl Talk
Lord Huron, James Apollo
Khruangbin
Ravenscoon
BottleRock Napa Valley: 3-Day Skydeck
Suzi Wu
Lera Lynn
J. Worra
Lionel Richie
Bleachers
Jauz
Flatbush Zombies
Serena Ryder
Deep Banana Blackout
Night Moves
All Time Low
Good Company
Amber Mark
Dispatch
Jonny Roundhouse
4B
Habstrakt
Lizzo
Chelsea Cutler
Ryan Beatty
Mary Gauthier
Rodrigo y Gabriela
LP Giobbi
Sons of Kemet
Adia Victoria
Hundredth
The Infamous Stringdusters
Cedric Burnside
Louis the Child
We Are the City
Guards
Wildlands Festival
Jenie Thai
Indigo De Souza
COM3T
Waters
Lilly Hiatt
Crass Mammoth
Celeigh Cardinal
Madison Cunningham
Jeremy Zucker
Stef Chura
Hiss Golden Messenger
The Red Clay Strays
Man Man
Larkin Poe
Sidepiece
Nora En Pure
Kilo Kish
The Last Shadow Puppets
Zach Bryan
Billie Eilish
Counting Crows
Joe Henry
21 Savage
Duran Duran
ODESZA
DOLA Presents Lord Huron
Florence + The Machine
Wyatt C. Louis
Tobe Nwigwe
Music Midtown Festival
Noname
Violent Femmes
Bonny Light Horseman
CloZee
Sasha Alex Sloan
The Forecastle Festival: Travel Package
The Strokes
Wildlife
Iron and Wine
TV On the Radio
Interpol
Danielle Ponder
Deer Tick
Sammy Rae
John Summit
Goldspace
Miles Kane
Phosphorescent
Young the Giant
Watkins Family Hour
WXPN Welcomes Lord Huron
Charlie Puth
Mothers
Brent Cobb
The Whigs
Kobo Town
Devotchka
Ashe
Maggie Rose
Turnstile
Gesaffelstein
Miguel
Whitehorse
Red Hot Chili Peppers
S.G. Goodman
Claire Lynch
Lord Huron with Waterfall Wash
Claud
The Chicks
Gabriel Garzone-Montano
Lamont Price
Iron & Wine And Ben Bridwell
Phox
Jeremy Dutcher
Tierra Whack
Clutch
Lowell
Flatland Cavalry
Orville Peck
Nothing
ILLENIUM
Melissa Villasenor
SZA
FKA twigs
SNACKTIME
The Gaslight Anthem
Eddie Vedder
Tai Verdes
Lil Yachty
Julien Baker
The Temper Trap
Sherman Holmes
Adam Melchor
[Sold Out] Lord Huron, Shakey Graves
Steve Marriner
Party Favor
The Brook & The Bluff
Vampire Weekend
Strand of Oaks
Elohim
Abby Hamilton
Bright Light Social Hour
Abigail Lapell
Radio 92.9 WBOS presents Alt-J
100 gecs
Tool
Jenny Slate
Bon Iver
Railbird Festival
Rodney Crowell
$UICIDEBOY$
Herbie Hancock
KXT 91.7 Presents Lord Huron
Boston Calling Music Festival
Lily Allen
Ryan Hemsworth
The Heavy Heavy
The Avett Brothers
Wreckno
Dominic Fike
Ric Wilson
Jamie Jones
Dr Dog
La Doña
Tito's Hometown Shindig presents Lord Huron
Yaeji
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Festival Camping Ticket
F**Cked Up
Chris Stapleton
The Devil Makes Three
Kevin Morby
Los Angeles Philharmonic
Protoje
Patrick Droney
Flatline Revival
Lil Wayne
GRiZ
Mayer Hawthorne
Steel Pulse
Jaime Wyatt
Dayglow
BANKS
Jessie Reyez
Ship Wrek
Lord Huron, Riothorse Royale
Bonnaroo Music + Arts Festival
T. Hardy Morris
Chromeo
Thelma and the Sleaze
William Prince
Overcoats
Chris Hardwick
Fletcher
Boston Ballet
Njomza
Head of the Herd
The Hold Steady
War Hippies
Cat Clyde
Said the Sky
Blood Orange
July Talk
Sold Out - Lord Huron with Phin : Nashville Sunday Night Presented By
Kehlani
The Matinee
Sound on Sound Festival
Superhumanoids
Iceage
ID10T Festival Day 1- Weezer, Madeon, OK Go, Jai Wolf and so much more
Cardi B
Angel Olsen
BADBADNOTGOOD
ID10T Festival - Saturday Only
Tanner Usrey
Ian Noe
Whiskey Myers
LCD Soundsystem
tobi lou
Heartless Bastards
TK Maxx Presents Lytham Festival
Dobet Gnahore
Teddy Swims
Rezz
Pile
Shrimp Records Family Band
The Demigs
Newport Folk Presents Lord Huron
Lindon Carter
slowthai
Lord Huron, Shakey Graves
Angelica Garcia
Neal Francis
99 Neighbors
Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass
Pete Tong
Graveyard
Emmet Michael
Hippo Campus
Lord Huron - Festival International de Jazz de Montréal
Southern Avenue
Sidney Gish
Sunflower Bean
Herobust
Lost Dog Street Band
Bailen
Sold Out: Lord Huron
Black Tiger Sex Machine
Isaiah Rashad
Young Fathers
Tyler, The Creator
Third Eye Blind
Gramatik
Gin Blossoms
Goldenvoice, KCRW and DoLA present Lord Huron
The Afghan Whigs
Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
Panic At the Disco
Governor's Ball Music Festival
Gord Downie
All Them Witches
MARINA
Playboi Carti
Caroline Spence
Lake Street Dive
Andy Frasco
Naeem
The Voidz
Black Joe Lewis
Sing Out Loud Festival
Dropkick Murphys
flipturn
BottleRock Napa Valley: 3-Day GA
Berklee College of Music
Butch Walker
Maggie Rogers
New Hope Club
Lucii
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Ticket
'60s Lawn Pack - Lord Huron - Gary Clark Jr. & Nathaniel Rateliff
Nancy And Beth
Janelle Monáe
The Secret Sisters
Tre Burt
Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals
The Front Bottoms
ID10T Festival: 2-Day Pass
Chris Lorenzo
Quinn XCII
Elephant Revival
Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Adult-Yth-Senior Pass
Lord Huron / Escondido
Nolan Taylor
Dombresky
Halsey
King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard
Mura Masa
Vince Staples
Hollerado
Sold Out - Lord Huron : Nashville Sunday Night Presented By Lightning
BROKEN BELLS
Chepstow Summer Sessions
School of Song
Lord Huron with Papa
Goth Babe
Stevie Nicks
Fred Armisen
High Water
Lord Huron plus Lucy Dacus
Newport Folk Festival Two Day Pass (Saturday & Sunday)
Amanda Penner
VNSSA
Lord Huron & Shakey Graves
Parcels
John Digweed
Airborne Toxic Event
Turnpike Troubadours
Mick Flannery
Indigo Girls
Festival International De Jazz De Montreal
Briston Maroney
Superorganism
Justin Martin
Arctic Monkeys
Colony House
The National Reserve
The Backseat Lovers
JADEN
Joey Bada$$
Felix Cartal
Treasure Island Music Festival-Sunday Single Day Vip
Miike Snow
Lord Huron with the Novel Ideas
Julieta Venegas
Puscifer
Jorja Smith
The Kills
TroyBoi
The Sadies
Buffalo Wabs & the Price Hill Hustle
Wild Belle
Carmanah
Treasure Island Music Festival - VIP 2DAY TICKET
Lord Huron with Escondido
G Jones
Zedd
Princess Nokia
Zeds Dead
Slam Dunk
CELISSE
Alabama Shakes
Arlo Parks
J-Roddy Walston & the Business
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass
Paul Thorn
Mutual Benefit
Rob Ickes & Trey Hensley
Dr. Dog
Big Red Machine
Long Faces
Phantoms
Kali Uchis
Newport Folk Festival Three Day Pass
Dennis Lloyd
Do Make Say Think
Kopecky Family Band
Bonnaroo - VIP
Brittney Spencer
Altameda
Wild Rivers
Thomas Jack
Lane 8
Anderson .Paak
Bob Moses
Foster the People
Lord Huron : Nashville Sunday Night Presented By Lightning 100 & Yueng
Trey Anastasio
Charlotte Lawrence
Guster
Ranky Tanky
Oh Pep!
Sloss Music & Arts Festival
Sunny War
Marc Rebillet
Lord Huron/Shakey Graves with Special Guest Julia Jacklin
Brockhampton
Rykka
Jackie Greene
Susan O'Neill
2013 Bonnaroo Music Festival
ROLE MODEL
Weval
Ty Dolla $ign
Sam Barber
De Temps Antan
Rebirth Brass Band
Outside Lands 2016
Tove Lo
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Festival Camping Pass
Sam Jay
Kara Jackson
Charles Bradley
Amyl and the Sniffers
Kenny Mason
Noah Cyrus
Iron Blossom Festival
Beach Road Weekend
Robert Plant & Alison Krauss
Sigrid
Stephen Wilson Jr.
Arkells Rally Cry Tour
Catherine MacLellan
Tinashe
Snail Mail
Wax Motif
Chris Lake
Bad Suns
Joe Pug
Jack Harlow
Washed Out
Kip Moore
Lunasa
Of The Trees
Outside Lands Festival
Femi Kuti
Marina Franklin
Treasure Island Music Festival-Sunday Single Day Ga