We Banjo 3


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Elle King

Valley Queen

The War and Treaty

Yoke Lore

Turkuaz

OneRepublic

Pharrell Williams

Shannon Shaw

Cypress Hill

Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats

Jes Frances

The Blue Stones

The White Panda

Sir Sly

AJR

BottleRock Napa Valley

Gary Clark, Jr.

Eagles of Death Metal

lovelytheband

Against Me!

Dessa

DUSTBOWL REVIVAL

Pink Sweat$

Logic

Bishop

Madison Beer

Lord Huron

The Soul Rebels

Sweet Crude

Jack West

Michael Franti & Spearhead

White Reaper

Shannon and the Clams

Ocean Alley

Houses

Gang of Youths

Forgotten Dreamers

Imagine Dragons

Alec Benjamin

Jenny Lewis

The Alive

Anderson East

Jared & the Mill

Elley Duhe

SHAED

Too Short

Slothrust

Harry Hudson

Santana

HALFNOISE

Rebecca Jade & The Cold Fact

Tash Sultana

Juanes

Vintage Trouble

Liz Cooper & The Stampede

Mumford & Sons

Royal Jelly Jive

Silverado Pickups

Magic City Hippies

Paul Oakenfold

The Regrettes

The Dandy Warhols

Flora Cash

Citizen Cope

Con Brio

Napa Valley Youth Symphony

Midland

Flogging Molly

Crystal Method

Skylar Grey

Just Loud

Neon Trees

Marian Hill

Jeff Goldblum

Welles

Big Boi

Moonalice

Sylvan Esso

The Dip

Neil Young

John Craigie

The Teskey Brothers

Gaelic Storm

Mick Flannery

We Banjo 3 with Special Guests McLean Avenue

Jadea Kelly

Micah Erenberg

Scott H. Biram

Charlie Hope

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Amythyst Kiah

We Banjo 3, Dylan Walshe

Too Many Zooz

Boniface

Las Cafeteras

Gaelynn Lea

BottleRock Napa Valley: 3-Day GA

Hiss Golden Messenger

Ashwin Batish

Nêhiyawak

Real Estate

Roger Roger

Mo Kenney

Whitney

BottleRock Napa Valley: 3-Day Skydeck

Mandolin Orange

10 String Symphony

Genticorum

Passenger

Jeremy Fisher, Jr.

Waxahatchee

Kacy & Clayton

BottleRock Napa Valley: 1-Day GA

Lee Ranaldo

Dawes

Delgres

Sheryl Crow

The Lumber Jills

A Tribe Called Red

Matt Holubowski

Archie Roach

Darlingside

Huun-Huur-Tu

Kurt Vile

Wallis Bird

LuLu and the TomCat

Secret Agent 23 Skidoo

Front Country

Harrow Fair

Five Alarm Funk

Natalie MacMaster

Phoebe Bridgers

Lanikai

Ferron

World Music Festival Presents Arifa with We Banjo 3

Al Simmons

Bahamas

Gordon Grdina

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Gabrielle Shonk

Mappe Of

Arifa

The Strumbrellas

John Showman & Tom Power

Barney Bentall

Lilly Hiatt

Rhye

Winnipeg Folk Festival 2018

Courtney Barnett

The LYNNes

Martin Simpson

Fortunate Ones

John Butler Trio

Mama Kin Spender

An Evening with We Banjo 3

Rising Appalachia

The Lonesome Ace Stringband

Sidi Toure

Julien Baker

Ken Whiteley