Green Velvet


Next performances this artist is appearing at:

III Points [ Miami, FL ] · TBA


This artist has also appeared with:

Excision

Porter Robinson

Paul Oakenfold

Flosstradamus

Boys Noize

Zomboy

Zeds Dead

Claude Von Stroke

Dirty South

Carnage

Bingo Players

Tommy Trash

R3hab

Zedd

Yellow Claw

Felix Da Housecat

Nervo

MORD FUSTANG

12th Planet

Boji

DJ Mustard

Paul van Dyk

Destructo

Minnesota

David S

Robbie Rivera

Compact Disco

Andy C

Robots On the Run

Team Bayside High

Spring Awakening Festival

Keys N Krates

Amine Edge & Dance

Dj Green Lantern

Figure 5

Zebo

Steve Angello

DJ Bl3nd

Oliver

Milk N Cookies

Calvin Harris

SAVOY

Chuckie

3LAU

Nathan Scott

Digital Dreams Music Festival

Lucky Date

Krewella

Porn N Chicken

Dash Berlin

Dillon Francis

Wolfgang Gartner

Stafford Brothers

Joachim Garraud

Atb

Gramatik

Stratus

Nicky Romero

Na Palm

Above & Beyond

Break Science

Christopher Jones

Dr. Fresch

Protohype

Bassnectar

Nordjs

Gryffin

Haywyre

DATSIK

MC Dino

Doctor P

Crizzly

Kaskade

Electric Daisy Carnival

The Chainsmokers

Grum

Showtek

Kennedy Jones

Knife Party

Baauer

Henry Fong

Eric Prydz

Kill the Noise

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

Chris Lake

Nitin

Will Sparks

Dirtyphonics

Aly & Fila

Luciano

Poupon

Kap Slap

Ben Gold

Loco Dice

Dimitri Vegas

Lil Uzi Vert

Mura Masa

Dyro

Nathan Barato

Rebecca & Fiona

Herobust

Like Mike

Spank Rock

Andrew Bayer

NERO

Loadstar

Fat Joe

Lush

Crankdat

Salva

Infected Mushroom

Paper Diamond

Caribou

What So Not

Brodinski

Tujamo

Fakear

Addy

Hydee

Spencer Brown

Bob Moses

DJ Sneak

Tritonal

Justin Martin

Ardalan

Jelo

Deorro

Dzeko & Torres

Victor Calderone

Alunageorge

Delta Heavy

Bassrush

KANDY

Alesso

Louis the Child

Eric Volta

Hard Summer Music Festival

TJR

Saymyname

Kolombo

Arty

Bijou

Autoerotique

Galantis

Zeke Beats

Nadastrom

Marcus Visionary

Major Lazer

Mija

Global Dance Festival

Clutch

Headhunterz

Ty Dolla $ign

DJ Jamie Kidd

Noisia

Adam Stark

Umek

DJ Khaled

David Steven

Getter

Wood Holly

Snails

Ecotek

Fedde Le Grand

Guy Gerber

Bixel Boys

Ryan Shepherd

Nghtmre

Sharam

MC Armanni Reign

Thomas Gold

AC Slater

Benchpress

Freddy Rule

J. Phlip

Sydney Blu

Jackmaster

Hunter/Game

Ghastly

Art Department

Thomas Jack

Trajikk

Martin Buttrich

Bear Grillz

Malaa

Simon Patterson

Oliver Heldens

My Favorite Robot

Carlo Lio

Party Favor

Wild Belle

THUGLI

Steve Aoki

Orjan Nilsen

Booka Shade

BROHUG

Flux Pavilion

Ookay

Green Velvet, Twin Cousin, John Johr

The Bloody Beetroots

JAY-Z

Sevdaliza

Green Velvet, Latmun

Kayliox

Maleek Berry

The Devil Makes Three

Kristina Sky

Myon & Shane 54

Antiserum & Mayhem

Spock

Maxxi Soundsystem

Zoology

Kelela

Bedouin Presents

Djemba Djemba

DMX

Ariel Pink

21 Savage

Congorock

Kodie Shane

Black Flag VS Vatos Locos Official Movement Opening Party, Stacey Pull

Khruangbin

Boombox Cartel

Max Vangeli

Ice Cube

K?d

Stefano Noferini

Claptone

kyle

Omar Apollo

DJ Alvaro

Green Velvet, Golf Clap

TrollPhace

Karen Rodriguez

Grandtheft

Botnek

Route 94

Boy Harsher

Allah Las

Skream

Benjamin Booker

Ram

Two Owls

Escort

Closer W/ Harvard Bass, Banana Cat

Public Access T.V.

Gerd Janson

Pusha T

Maribou State

PnB Rock

Belly

Ugly God

Bedouine

Dreamstate

W&W

Ducky

Alex M.O.R.P.H.

Flinch

Lane 8

Rapsody

Yves Tumor

Manic Focus

Louis Futon

Queen of Jeans

Dabin

G Jones

Morgan Page

Three 6 Mafia

Sky Ferreira

Jamie Jones

Paco Osuna

Must Die!

Barraza Broz

Closer W/ DJ Eludis, Banana Cat, Cakewalk

Bas

Acid Pauli

Wizkid

Moses Sumney

Stormzy

Dizzee Rascal

Gaiser

They.

Z-Trip

Crumb

KSHMR

Cosmic Gate

MT Eden

Alex Di Stefano

Tiësto

Sander Van Doorn

Dion Timmer

Budweiser Made in America Festival

III Points

Spring Awakening Festival - 3 Day Tickets

Luminox

Low Steppa

Budweiser Made In America Festival: 2 Day Pass: 9/2 & 9/3

Borgeous

Mark Sixma

Arca

Karl Densons Tiny Universe

Liquid Soul

Ryn Weaver

TSA

Tchami

Fvded In the Park Official Day 1 Afterparty W/ Green Velvet

Busty and the Bass

Jimmy Edgar

Little Dragon

The Strokes

Big Gigantic

Sam Gellaitry

Da Tweekaz

Jorja Smith

SNBRN

Joe Ghost

Bud Light Living Rooms Dreams Festival Experience

Carlos Mendoza

The Bloody Beetroots (Live)

Global Dance Festival - Two Day Pass

Midnight Tyrannosaurus

Run the Jewels

Mall Grab

Spring Awakening Festival - Friday Pass

GTA

Hot Chip

Park Hye Jin

Wave Racer

Greg Gow

Devendra Banhart

Firebeatz

Danny Tenaglia

St. Vincent

Ape Drums

Fvded In the Park Official Day 1 Afterparty W/ Dr. Fresch

Carter Winter

Lunice

Richy

Burns

AVALON EMERSON

Skrillex

Desiigner

Motez

Mt. Joy

Hardwell

Slushii

GIVERS

Seven Lions

Corporate Slackrs

Bro Safari

Asadi

BOMFEST! - Boodang Outdoor Music Festival

Vic Mensa

Nick Leon

Spring Awakening Festival - Saturday Pass

Paradiso

Markus Schulz

Donzii

STRFKR

Nick Grant

Jax Jones

Kelly Lee Owens

Baggi Begovic

Justice

Axwell / Ingrosso

Andrew Rayel

Tycho

Ari Lennox

Andy Ares

Arctic Moon

Netsky

Will Clarke

Kaytranada

Jack Beats

Hard Summer 2016 - 2 Day Pass

Metrik

Sampha

The M Machine

JOYRYDE

Crystal Method

DVBBS

Slightly Stoopid

Armin Van Buuren

Jai Wolf

Damaged Goods

Shakey Graves

BOMFEST!

Broods

Ms. Mada

Spring Awakening Festival - Sunday Pass

Savant

Marian Hill

100 Gecs

Tommy Genesis

DJ Hanzel

Marc Rebillet

Bleep Bloop

Makj

Cedric Gervais

Natalie Prass

Electic Daisy Carnival Two Day Ticket

Amon Tobin

Emma Hewitt

Baumer

Cash Cash

Anderson .paak

Mano Le Tough

Classixx

Unlike Pluto

Smino

Alan Walker

Super8 and Tab

Anna Lunoe

Dan Deacon

Diplo

James Bay

Kai Wachi

BOMFEST! - 2 Day Weekend Pass

Sage The Gemini

Thunderpony

Eptic

Beach Slang

Virgil Abloh

Vinai

Tiwa Savage

Channel Tres

Slander

Andy Moor

Alex Bleeker & the Freaks

Electric Daisy Carnival Two Day Ticket

Wax Motif

Jacques Greene

Arnej

Wu-Tang Clan

J.I.D

EDC Orlando

Bondax

Elton John

A-Trak

Ganja White Night

SZA

Audio X

Future Factory Dance Night: )¢Â€ÂœKaleena Zanders & Friendzã¢Â€Â

Francis and the Lights

Stereolab

Mitis

Robyn

Nicky Jam

Satori

Martin Garrix

Downtown Boys

Romy

BRILLZ

Latmun

Solange

Homeshake

Amtrac

Hard Summer 2016 - Sunday Pass

Medasin

Sikdope

Pegboard Nerds

Outside Lands Festival

Purge

Crywolf

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Ummet Ozcan

Future Factory Dance Night: “Kaleena Zanders & Friendzã¢Â€Â

Yung Lean

Nicola Cruz

Erol Alkan

flor

Michael Bibi

Rob $tone

Dillstradamus

Washed Out

TroyBoi

Pretty Lights

Global Dance Festival - Saturday Pass

Manufactured Superstars

Travis Scott

Luccio

Mannequin P***Y

(Sandy) Alex G

Pierce Fulton

Green Velvet & Claude Vonstroke

DEVAULT

Funtcase

Bonnie X Clyde

METZ

Gareth Emery

Ephwurd

Odesza

MIKNNA

Mr. Carmack

Ean Golden

Lizzo

Danny Daze

J. Cole

Drezo

Disclosure

Wiwek

Edx

A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie

Stacey Pullen

Zhu

Dirty Audio

Sebastien Leger

Madeon