St. Paul and the Broken Bones 2021 tour dates



This artist has also appeared with:

Tedeschi Trucks Band

St. Paul & The Broken Bones

The Gabe Dixon Band

Gabe Dixon

First Aid Kit

Sam Smith

Slightly Stoopid

Allah Las

BROKEN BELLS

Arctic Monkeys

Fitz & The Tantrums

DJ Mustard

The Revivalists

Valley Queen

Cold War Kids

Elton John

Alvvays

MS MR

Jessica Hernandez & the Deltas

The Lone Bellow

The Head and the Heart

Trampled By Turtles

Speedy Ortiz

Diane Coffee

Shakey Graves

Grouplove

Sloss Music Festival

St. Vincent

Dizzy Wright

The Flaming Lips

Cherub

Vance Joy

Seratones

The Spencer Lee Band

The Devil Makes Three

Natalie Prass

Houndmouth

Kacey Musgraves

Shovels & Rope

Ryan Hemsworth

James Bay

Dan Deacon

Skrillex

Gary Hoey

Lake Street Dive

Caribou

Milo Greene

SZA

The Orwells

Little Dragon

Drive-By Truckers

American Cream

Milky Chance

White Reaper

Lionel Richie

Mayer Hawthorne

Old Crow Medicine Show

Sky Ferreira

Vintage Trouble

MisterWives

Moon Taxi

Sturgill Simpson

A-Trak

Robert Delong

Ryn Weaver

Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit

Tune-Yards

The Brummies

The Wood Brothers

Twin Peaks

Hippie Sabotage

St. Lucia

Karl Densons Tiny Universe

Hot Chip

Holychild

Odesza

Sabriel

J-Roddy Walston & the Business

Moksha

Cage the Elephant

G-Eazy

Outside Lands Festival

GIVERS

Life is Beautiful Festival

Benjamin Booker

Galantis

Axwell / Ingrosso

METZ

Classixx

RL Grime

Alex Bleeker & the Freaks

Nikki Lane

Sheryl Crow

Waxahatchee

Louis the Child

Empires

GRiZ

Parker Millsap

Brandi Carlile

The Gaslight Anthem

The Glitch Mob

Hall and Oates

Brent Cobb

Kiesza

ZZ Ward

Aaron Lee Tasjan

Daryl Hall & John Oates 2017

Morning Teleportation

LANY

Chromeo

Banditos

Blues Traveler

Chris Stapleton

Margo Price

Nahko And Medicine For The People

Bonnaroo

The Forecastle Festival

CAKE

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

PVRIS

Real Estate

Rainbow Kitten Surprise

John Butler Trio

Waters

The Preatures

Alt-J

Sister Sparrow and the Dirty Birds

Fly Golden Eagle

Sean Rowe

Jeff The Brotherhood

Morgan Saint

Arlie

Big K.R.I.T.

Umphrey's McGee

Widespread Panic

Kaskade

The War On Drugs

Super Doppler

STS9 (Sound Tribe Sector 9)

People Under The Stairs

Patrick Droney

A Tribe Called Red

The Avett Brothers

Neutral Milk Hotel

Sonny Burgess

The War and Treaty

Yonder Mountain String Band

Kanye West

92.5 The River Presents: St. Paul & The Broken Bones

Giraffage

Mattiel

Tycho

Jack White

Rusty Maples

Spank Rock

Broods

Astr

Amos Lee

The Barr Brothers

My Morning Jacket

Nancy And Beth

Fruit Bats

Dr Dog

Son Lux

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Captain Kudzu

Twenty One Pilots

Gary Clark, Jr.

Wolfmother

Dakhabrakha

The Bouncing Souls

Ekoh

The Family Crest

Kimbra

White Denim

Kendrick Lamar

M

Glass Animals

Asgeir

The Black Lillies

Claude Von Stroke

Joan Jett & the Blackhearts

The Steeldrivers

La Santa Cecilia

Sleeper Agent

Heath Green & the Makeshifters

Zedd

Foo Fighters

Rudimental

Deafheaven

Warpaint

Blind Mississippi Morris

Greensky Bluegrass

RAC

The Roots

Bobby Womack

Unknown Mortal Orchestra

Quinn XCII

Hannibal Buress

Ok Go

Cass McCombs

King Tuff

Phoenix

Those Darlins

Mac DeMarco (solo)

Shocks

Cirque du Soleil: The Beatles LOVE

Ice Cube

Blackberry Smoke

TV On the Radio

Omar Souleyman

Tyler Childers

Nostalghia

*Repeat Repeat

Broncho

Goat

Manchester Orchestra

Beale ST Music Festival

Modest Mouse

Frank Ocean

Knox Hamilton

The Weeknd

Django Django

Mavis Staples

Love Moor

Aer

Ms. Lauryn Hill

moe.

Pusha T

LOCKN' Music Festival

Holy Ghost!

King Khan & the Shrines

Girl Talk

Janelle Monae

D'Angelo

D.J. Cassidy

Cloud Nothings

Rabbit!

Nick Cave & the Bad Seeds

Buddy Guy

Memphis In May

Devon Gilfillian

The Naked and Famous

Lindsey Stirling

Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

Lady Legs

Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors

Laura Marling

Zac Brown Band

Angus & Julia Stone

Field Report

The Memphis Dawls

Washed Out

Panic At the Disco

Matt & Kim

Chance the Rapper

Porter Robinson

Rebelution

Ty Segall

Meshuggah

Chick Corea

Diarrhea Planet

Die Antwoord

Taylor Hunnicutt

Capital Cities

Chet Faker

George Ezra

Patti LaBelle

The Tallest Man On Earth

Flagship

Hozier

Carolina Chocolate Drops

Amon Tobin

Vic Mensa

Ben Howard

Phosphorescent

Tame Impala

Matt Maeson

Caveman

Beats Antique

Jake Bugg

A$AP Ferg

Reba Russell

iLoveMakonnen

Iration

Outkast

Langhorne Slim and the Law

Andrew Bird

The Black Keys

Joe Russo's Almost Dead

Arcade Fire

Polica

Big Sam's Funky Nation

Strand of Oaks

Jason Isbell

Thao with the Get Down Stay Down

Lucero

Eric Gales

Mastodon

Quinn Sullivan

Jeff Tweedy

Jon Batiste

Jonathan Wilson

The Alabama World Tour

Mandolin Orange

James Blake

Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals

Dead Fingers

Vampire Weekend

Sarah Jarosz

Toro y Moi

Break Science

The Wild Feathers

Cut Copy

Low Cut Connie

Banks

Wiz Khalifa

Paper Route

Billy Idol

Wilco

King Charles the Martyr

Night Terrors of 1927

Leon Bridges

Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

Over the Rhine

City and Colour

SWITCHFOOT

Typhoon

Okkervil River

Valerie June

Disclosure

Haerts

Blank Range

Jerry Lee Lewis

Darkside

Keller Williams

Jenny Lewis

Black Pumas

Danny Brown

Tommy Castro

Portugal. The Man

Big Freedia

Neon Trees

Phantogram

Joel Madison Blount

CHVRCHES

Five Alarm Funk

The Tangiers Blues Band

Spirit Family Reunion

St. Paul & the Broken Bones W/ Sean Rowe - 18 & Up

Chastity Brown

10 String Symphony

Galactic

Micah Erenberg

Black Joe Lewis

Robert Earl Keen with Amy Dalley

The Doobie Brothers

Knox Fortune

Lissie

St. Paul & the Broken Bones and Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors

Kyle Dion

Johnny Conqueroo

Guster

Oogee Wawa

Big Gigantic

Jungle

Matt Holubowski

Dua Lipa

Twiddle

St. Paul & the Broken Bones with Guests

I'm With Her

Robert Belfour

Big Wild

Amythyst Kiah

Billy Kenny

Circles Around The Sun

Wild Child

Boogie T

Jessica Heine

Tank and the Bangas

Seether

St. Paul & The Broken Bones @ The Vogue

St. Paul and the Broken Bones, Sean Rowe - Sold Out

St. Paul and the Broken Bones Presented by Ann Arbor’s 107one

We Banjo 3

Sea.hear.now Presents: St. Paul and The Broken Bones

St. Paul and the Broken Bones with Sean Rowe

Slander

Sloss Music & Arts Festival

Dawes

Will Tucker

Gryffin

Boniface

Blackfoot Gypsies

Fishbone

Muse

Grace VanderWaal

Skyway Man

Passenger

Joslyn & The Sweet Compression

Black Pistol Fire

The Features

The Mighty Mighty Bosstones

Canned Heat

RÜFÜS DU SOL

Deftones

Front Country

Billie Eilish

Edie Brickell

Great Peacock

Andrew Bazzi

Ray LaMontagne

Nêhiyawak

Bob Weir And Wolf Bros

Raury

Westside Gunn

Future

Secret Agent 23 Skidoo

Kay & Martinez

Anthrax

T-Pain

88.5 FM Presents: St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Al Simmons

Broken Social Scene

Madisen Ward and the Mama Bear

Kurt Vile

Anderson .paak

Steel Pulse

Roger Roger

Tony Joe White

Ruston Kelly

Phil Lesh & Friends

St. Paul and the Broken Bones - 2 Day Package

Bruno Major

Jade Bird

Huun-Huur-Tu

Judith Hill

Jimmy Eat World

Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime

DMA's

Juicy J

Eminem

Silversun Pickups

FRENSHIP

The Soul Rebels

Purity Ring

Foster the People

Jauz

Lady Wray

FREAKWATER

Genticorum

The Allman Betts Band

The Arcs

Okey Dokey

Thundercat

Elle King

Dennis Bouwman

Josh Ritter

Snoop Dogg

Space Jesus

WXPN Welcomes St. Paul and The Broken Bones

The Strumbrellas

Alabama Shakes

Ron Gallo

The California Honeydrops Plus Kenny Neal

Phoebe Bridgers

Roy Rogers & the Delta Rhythm Kings

Michael Blume

Soulive

Jeremy Fisher, Jr.

Lucky Peterson

Lucie Silvas

Robert Plant & Sensational Space Shifters

Jalen N'Gonda

Ian Noe

Natalie MacMaster

Summer Skolstice Concert Series

Dorothy

Circa Survive

The Fleshtones

Green Velvet

The String Cheese Incident

Denzel Curry

The 1975

Gabrielle Shonk

Elohim

Andy Frasco

The New Respects

Aoife O'Donovan

Delgres

LOCKN'

Newport Folk Festival - Friday

Lewis Capaldi

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Y La Bamba

Rayland Baxter

Life Is Beautiful Festival - SUNDAY GA

Virtual Self

Sir Sly

Mat Kearney

Courtney Barnett

St. Paul Ame Zion Church Choir

311

Carnage

Lilly Hiatt

The Dandy Warhols

Bayonne

The Lumber Jills

Yola

Billy Martin

HousingFest - Concert to End Homelessness - St Paul & The Broken Bones

The Texas Gentlemen

The Gripsweats

Bahamas

Minneapolis Funk All-Stars

Jonathan Coulton

Pepper

The Fleshtones with ST Paul and the Broken Bones

The Rolling Stones

North Mississippi All Stars

Mr. Carmack

Foals

Archie Roach

Tash Sultana

Oteil Burbridge

Tyler, The Creator

Gogo Penguin

The Staves

Wallis Bird

The Chambers Brothers

MATTHEW LOGAN VASQUEZ

Melvv

Rhye

The McCrary Sisters

Arizona

Ikebe Shakedown

Incubus

Dropkick Murphys

Valentino Khan

Young the Giant

Fortunate Ones

Daniel Caesar

Chris Robinson Brotherhood

LuLu and the TomCat

Kelsey Waldon

DJ Logic

Hot Tuna

Cory Henry

Jessie Reyez

Barney Bentall

Summer Skolstice Concert Series: St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Innings Festival

The Weight Band

The Right Now

The Rolling Stones - ZIP CODE

Wild Belle

Shaky Knees Music Festival

Harrow Fair

Topaz Jones

Life Is Beautiful Festival - SUNDAY VIP

Lee Bains III & The Glory Fires

Project Pat

Will Sparks

Birdtalker

Lanikai

Greg Humphreys

Leven Kali

Paramore

Ken Whiteley

Xponential Music Festival

JOHNNYSWIM

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue & St. Paul & The Broken Bones

Taska Black

The Dip

Everything Everything

Band of Horses

Burnaby Blues & Roots Festival

Sylvan Esso

WALK THE MOON

Julien Baker

Brockhampton

Town Mountain

Beale ST Music Fest - Three Day Pass

Midland

Khruangbin

K?d

Martin Simpson

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Roger Clemens

Cory Wong

St. Paul and the Broken Bones / the Right Now / My Blue Valentine

Conway

Jack Johnson

Ferron

Dickey Betts

Judah & the Lion

Rising Appalachia

Playboi Carti

The Band CAMINO

Gordon Grdina

ST Paul & the Broken Bones + 79rs Gang

Amasa Hines

SUPERJAM

Bassnectar

Walden

Hiss Golden Messenger

Caroline Rose

The Oh Hellos

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue” AND “St. Paul & The Broken Bones

CYN

The Raconteurs

Manic Focus

Eddie Vedder

Son Little

Pretty Lights

Mikky Ekko

Florence and the Machine

Charlie Hope

Clozee

Melvin Seals and JGB

Beale ST Music Fest - Saturday

Susto

John & Jacob

Khalid

Violent Femmes

Chic

Sidi Toure

Digging Roots

Jake Peavy

The Drive at Winston-Salem Fairgrounds

St. Paul & the Broken Bones W/ Jessica Hernandez & the Deltas

San Fermin

Bootsy Collins

Spafford

SHAKY KNEES

Mappe Of

St. Paul & the Broken Bones with Special Guests

Zella Day

Jadea Kelly

The Brook & The Bluff

John Showman & Tom Power

Lucinda Williams

The Forecastle Festival 2015

Zeshan B

Opiuo

Sloss Music Festival Weekend Pass

J.S. Ondara

Ellie Holcomb

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue + St. Paul And The Broken Bones

Railbird Festival

Loudpvck

G. Love & Special Sauce

Jeremie Albino

Black Stone Cherry

Moses Sumney

Jane's Addiction

Gaelynn Lea

Duckwrth

Trey Anastasio

St. Paul and the Broken Bones with Mike Why

Ona

John Fullbright

Megadeth

Winnipeg Folk Festival 2018

Durand Jones & The Indications

The Lil' Smokies

Flight of the Conchords

Droeloe

Amadou & Mariam

SLOSS MUSIC AND ARTS FESTIVAL - PAYMENT PLAN

Scott H. Biram

School of Song

Sean Casey

Fitz and The Tantrums

Jason Isbell With Special Guests St. Paul & The Broken Bones

St. Paul & the Broken Bones, Jessica Hernandez & the Deltas

St. Paul and the Broken Bones, Lizzo

Third Eye Blind

Pond

Cedric Burnside

Leftover Salmon

St. Paul & the Broken Bones with Guest

Grifters

Too Many Zooz

Kenny Brown

Kali Uchis

Moon River Music Festival

The LYNNes

Snoop Lion

The Forecastle Festival 2015 (Payment Plan Admission Ticket)

St. Paul And the Broken Bones with Banditos

Rag'n'Bone Man

Chris Lake

Sloss Music Festival Sunday Pass

Lee Ranaldo

The Vaughns

Drew Holcomb

Jaira Burns

The Wooks

Roger Clyne & the Peacemakers

Tonye Aganaba

Dreamers

Huey Lewis And The News

Whitney

Japanese Breakfast

Moonalice

St. Paul and the Broken Bones with Good Graeff, Mike Why

Billy Strings

Newport Folk Festival

Mama Kin Spender

Spencer Ludwig

Deva Mahal

Radical Face

Chase Atlantic

Bon Iver

Las Cafeteras

Edmonton Folk Music Festival 2019

Huston Street

In the Den: St. Paul and the Broken Bones (Early Show)

The Decoys

St. Paul and the Broken Bones, Sean Rowe

Route 94

Xponential Music Festival - Saturday Wiggins Only Pass

Joy Williams

Ana Popovic

St. Paul & the Broken Bones - 18 & Up

Ashwin Batish

Noura Mint Seymali

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

The Lonesome Ace Stringband

Avenged Sevenfold

Futurebirds

Alex Lahey

The Regrettes

Darlingside

Live At the Garden

Shey Baba

Justin Wells

The Baseball Project

Great South Bay Music Festival

Brothers Osborne

Bloc Party

Kacy & Clayton

tobi lou

Fruition

Lillie Mae

Illenium

Basia Bulat

Mick Flannery

R.LUM.R

Liz Cooper & The Stampede

Brett Dennen

Grand Ole Opry

The Killers

Mo Kenney

David Jay

Eric Byrnes

ST Paul and the Broken Bones

Jessica Hernandez and The Deltas

St. Paul and the Broken Bones - Sold Out

Surrender the Fall