Aurelio Martinez


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Jenny Lewis

Danny Michel

The Milk Carton Kids

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Bombino

Brandi Carlile

Harry Manx

Ashley MacIsaac

Geoff Muldaur

Braden Gates

Bassekou Kouyate

Gregory Alan Isakov

Les Hay Babies

Ross Ainslie

The Fairfield Four

Matt Andersen

Braden Gates

Laura Marling

The Barr Brothers

Old Man Luedecke

Frazey Ford

The Once

Jenn Grant

Lucius

Monica Heldal

Mike Farris

Emmanuel Jal

Sinead O'Connor

Amos Garrett

Charles Esten

Le Vent Du Nord

Good for Grapes

Tinariwen

Oscar Lopez

The Duhks

Beppe Gambetta

Lord Huron

Brian McNeill

Eddie Berman

Coig

Harald Haugaard & Helene Blum

The McCrary Sisters

I Draw Slow

Leo Bud Welch

Reuben and the Dark

Les Hay Babies

Si Kahn

Beppe Gambetta

Oysterband

John Smith

Reuben & the Dark

Jerry Douglas

Ross Ainslie

Tony McManus

Bill Bourne

Chuck Brodsky

Gregory Alan Isakov

Night Sweats

Amelia Curran

Richard Thompson

Makana

Bear's Den

THE WIND + THE WAVE

Nathaniel Rateliff

Angus & Julia Stone

Eliza Gilkyson

Ngoni Ba

Of Monsters and Men

Xavier Rudd

Dan Bern

The Howlin' Brothers

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass

Aurelio Martinez

Beppe Gambetta

Whitehorse

Dr. John

The Blind Boys of Alabama

Ken Whiteley

The Levy Sisters

The Slocan Ramblers

Seanster and the Monsters

The Slocan Ramblers

Locos Por Juana

Habadekuk

Oh My Darling

Stringband

Del Barber

Shelley Bean and the Duckety Muds

Sean Watkins

Alan Kelly Gang

Afrokumbe Sound System

Aurelio Martinez

The Cat Empire

Peter Paul Van Camp

The Harpoonist and the Axe Murderer

Colin Meloy

The Okee Dokee Brothers

The Poor Fools Comedy

Tinpan Orange

Lake Street Dive

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass

The JD Edwards Band

Josh Ritter and the Royal City Band

Magnificent 7s

Niyaz

Sarah MacDougall

Los Vega

Joe Ely

Sylvia Tyson

The Garifuna Collective

Rose Cousins

D'harmo

Madame Diva

Bob King

The Great Balanzo

City and Colour

Cold Specks

Kaki King

The Dunwells

Galactic

Jason Collett

David Lindley

The Avett Brothers

Dr Dog

Serena Ryder

Aidan Knight

Leon Redbone

Sean Rowe

Nathan Rogers

Tony Furtado

David Francey

The Flatlanders

Sara Watkins

A Tribe Called Red

Lindi Ortega

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass without Camping

Hayes Carll

Jimmie Dale Gilmore

Butch Hancock

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Bhi Bhiman

Martin Sexton

Indigo Girls

Matt the Electrician

Rich Aucoin

Frank Fairfield

Robert Ellis

Patrick Watson

Over the Rhine