Jayme Stone


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Martin Simpson

Scott Cook

David Lindley

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Sidi Toure

Dakhabrakha

Matt Andersen

The Bros. Landreth

Ladysmith Black Mambazo

Joanne Shenandoah

Shakey Graves

White Denim

David Bromberg Quintet

James Keelaghan

Amadou & Mariam

Les Poules a Colin

Jimmy Lafave

Jon & Roy

Bahamas

J.R. Shore

Iarla O'Lionaird

Twin Bandit

Calypso Rose

Ray Bonneville

Johnny Clegg

Sona Jobarteh

Jim Lauderdale

Molly Tuttle

Rose Cousins

Mairtin O'Connor

Cyril Neville

Kaia Kater

Bill Kirchen

Steve Forbert

TRIO DA KALI

Ry Cooder

James Vincent McMorrow

Kentucky Thunder

Jimmie Dale Gilmore

Valdy

The Milk Carton Kids

Tash Sultana

Rodney Crowell

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Bonnie Raitt

Oscar Lopez

Jack Johnson

Emily Smith & Jamie McClennan

Robert Francis

Suzie Vinnick

Tinariwen

Mt. Joy

The David Wax Museum

Lord Huron

Mavis Staples

Corb Lund

Son Little

Jim Cuddy

Shakura S'Aida

Royal Wood

Michael Franti & Spearhead

Lindi Ortega

Devon Gilfillian

Lennie Gallant

Dougie MacLean

Las Cafeteras

The Barr Brothers

Sera Cahoone

Kiran Ahluwalia

Big Chief Monk Boudreaux and the Mardi Gras Indians

The Wailin Jennys

Wool On Wolves

Neko Case

Dr. John

Ferron

Amos Garrett

Lori McKenna

Nick Waterhouse

Ricky Skaggs

Jon Brooks

Geoff Berner

Breabach

Regina Spektor

The Dunwells

This Is the Kit

Joe Henry

Monkeyjunk

Buffy Sainte-Marie

Arrested Development

John Craigie

Rory Block

Russell Decarle

Steve Poltz

Mary Chapin Carpenter

Nick Mulvey

Martyn Joseph

Oliver Mtukudzi

Maria Dunn

Emmylou Harris

Blue Highway

Alex Cuba

Arlo Guthrie

Alice Phoebe Lou

George Kahumoku Jr.

Big Sam's Funky Nation

New Country Rehab

City of the Sun

The War and Treaty

LA Bottine Souriante

Jenn Grant

Trampled By Turtles

Don Bryant

Pokey LaFarge

Nick Forster

Bruce Cockburn

Jayme Stone's Lomax Project

The Suitcase Junket

Diyet

The Small Glories

David Grier

Big Thief

Paul McKenna

Arum Rae

Murder By Death

Barenaked Ladies

The Swinging Belles

Mbongwana Star

Damien Jurado

Red Knuckles

Tavis E. Triance & The Natural Way

John K Samson

Mr Mark

Brandi Carlile

Cracker

DJ Shub

Old Man Luedecke

Sun K

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Carly Dow

City and Colour

Wesli

Foy Vance

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Adult-Yth-Senior Pass

The Felice Brothers

Ten Strings and a Goatskin

Peter Yarrow

Marisa Anderson

Bon Débarras

Paper Bird

Bryan Sutton

Richard Inman

The Shins

100 Mile House

Luke Roberts

Camper Van Beethoven

Aoife O'Donovan

Archie Roach

Cécile Doo-Kingué

Hot Rize

Begonia

Andrew Combs

Edmonton Folk Music Festival: Four Day Adult/ Youth Transferable Pass

Seanster and the Monsters

Pete & Joan Wernick

Zaki Ibrahim

Feist

Clinton St. John

Graham Parker & Brinsley Schwarz

MARCHFOURTH MARCHING BAND

Edmonton Folk Music Festival: Four Day Adult Personal Pass

Danny Barnes

Bubba B The MC

John Paul White

Daniel Lanois

Tanika Charles

Jonah Blacksmith

Alvin Youngblood Hart

Jayme Stone's Room of Wonders

Corey Harris

The Slocan Ramblers

Mohsin Zaman

Benedettiville

Christopher Paul Stelling

ESME PATTERSON

Desi Sub Culture

Margaret Glaspy

Jayme Stone Project

Chali 2na

Double the Trouble

Joey Landreth

Tim O'Brien