Feist


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Bon Iver

Delhi 2 Dublin

Cold Specks

Ruthie Foster

Charles Bradley

LP

Hayden

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Bruce Cockburn

Tim O'Brien

Caitlin Rose

Elvis Perkins

Amy Helm

Dave Alvin & the Guilty Ones

Ross Ainslie

Dustin Bentall

Rayland Baxter

Hans Theessink

Martin Sexton

Russell Decarle

The Milk Carton Kids

The James Hunter Six

Mighty Clouds of Joy

Havana D'Primera

Jason Collett

Tony McManus

John Butler Trio

Jerry Douglas

Joe Nolan

The Avett Brothers

Alan Kelly Gang

Rosanne Cash

John Reichman & the Jaybirds

Carlos Nunez

Steep Canyon Rangers

Loreena McKennitt

Daniel Lanois

Alex Cuba

John Smith

David Francey

Sara Watkins

Niyaz

A Tribe Called Red

Karan Casey

Arts & Crafts Field Trip

Sarah Harmer

The Head and the Heart

Laura Smith

An Evening With Feist

Makana

Lisa Hannigan

Broken Social Scene

Evening Hymns

Neko Case

Scarlett Jane

Lynn Miles

Barenaked Ladies

Timber Timbre

Shakey Graves

Carolina Chocolate Drops

Dick Gaughan

Langhorne Slim

Marco Claveria Project

Good for Grapes

Fatoumata Diawara

Kendel Carson

Vieux Farka Touré

Rachelle Van Zanten

Matt Berninger

Chali 2na

The Pharcyde

Mix Master Mike

Banff Summer Arts Fest

Walrus

Big K.R.I.T.

Alessia Cara

Jayme Stone

Big Thief

Nick Forster

Margaret Glaspy

Bon Débarras

Diyet

Far East Movement

The Suitcase Junket

Phoenix

Jesse Cook

Snowblink

Paul McKenna

TOBi

Purity Ring

Krizz Kaliko

Christopher Paul Stelling

Red Knuckles

Arum Rae

Luke Roberts

The Swinging Belles

Dan Mangan

Jukebox the Ghost

Cracker

Tei Shi

Emmylou Harris

Sun K

Tavis E. Triance & The Natural Way

Yoke Lore

The Olivia Tremor Control

David Grier

John K Samson

Begonia

Mr Mark

Sting

Dakhabrakha

Badbadnotgood

The Sadies

Zaki Ibrahim

Carly Dow

Kcsn Presents Feist

Japandroids

Damien Jurado

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Graham Parker & Brinsley Schwarz

Thundercat

The Darcys

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass (Adult)

Arkells

The 2017 JUNO Awards

Marisa Anderson

Overcoats

Greenbelt Harvest Picnic

John Paul White

Ten Strings and a Goatskin

KCSN Presents Feist

Tim Hecker

Old Man Luedecke

The Felice Brothers

Jonah Blacksmith

Portugal. The Man

Gold & Youth

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Thursday Pass (Adult/ Youth/ Senior)

Sarah McLachlan

Murder By Death

100 Mile House

Joseph

Benedettiville

Richard Inman

Kcrw Presents Feist

Willis Earl Beal

Foy Vance

Bryan Sutton

James Vincent McMorrow

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Pass (Adult/Youth)

Gord Downie

Brandi Carlile

Hot Rize

Tennyson

Paper Bird

Joey Landreth

Archie Roach

KCRW Presents Feist

Outer Minds

Aoife O'Donovan

Cloud Nothings

Dream Serenade

Michael Bublé

City and Colour

Clinton St. John

Harrison

Camper Van Beethoven

The Small Glories

Pete & Joan Wernick

Trust

Seanster and the Monsters

Royal Canoe

Lou Canon

A$AP Rocky

The Strumbrellas

Peter Yarrow

Tanika Charles

Bernice

Andrew Combs

Mbongwana Star

Bubba B The MC

Santa Teresa Festival

Zeus

Danny Barnes

Matt Mays

Nefe

Dirty Projectors

The JUNO Awards

The Shins

ESME PATTERSON

MARCHFOURTH MARCHING BAND

DJ Shub

Mohsin Zaman

Bloc Party

1st Annual Dream Serenade

Corey Harris

Hannah Georgas

Arts & Crafts Field Trip Featuring Broken Social Scene And Feist

Jaunt

Lower Dens

Fifth Harmony

Cécile Doo-Kingué

Matt Andersen

Desi Sub Culture

Alvin Youngblood Hart

Wesli

Double the Trouble

Stars