Xavier Rudd


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Good Old War

Emmanuel Jal

Xavier Rudd & The United Nations

Butch Hancock

The Blind Boys of Alabama

Joe Ely

A Tribe Called Red

Xavier Rudd with guests Good Old War

Winnipeg Folk Festival

The Flatlanders

Jimmie Dale Gilmore

The Harpoonist and the Axe Murderer

Josh Ritter and the Royal City Band

Whitehorse

The Howlin' Brothers

The Okee Dokee Brothers

Hayes Carll

Danny Michel

Galactic

David Francey

Locos Por Juana

Tinpan Orange

Indigo Girls

Bombino

City and Colour

Oh My Darling

Over the Rhine

Martin Sexton

The Avett Brothers

Matt the Electrician

Patrick Watson

Shelley Bean and the Duckety Muds

Rich Aucoin

Dr Dog

Lake Street Dive

Rose Cousins

Serena Ryder

The Dunwells

Dan Bern

Cold Specks

Leon Redbone

Christina Holmes

Sara Watkins

Nathan Rogers

Jason Collett

Frank Fairfield

David Lindley

Alan Kelly Gang

Robert Ellis

Tony Furtado

Bhi Bhiman

The Milk Carton Kids

Kaki King

The Cat Empire

Sean Rowe

Del Barber

Lindi Ortega

Aidan Knight

Peter Paul Van Camp

Dub Trio

Bob King

Colin Meloy

The Great Balanzo

The Poor Fools Comedy

The Green

The JD Edwards Band

Josh Heinrichs

Rebelution

Niyaz

HIRIE

Ken Whiteley

Slightly Stoopid

Sarah MacDougall

The Levy Sisters

Los Vega

The Flag North American Tour - Xavier Rudd & The United Nations

Seanster and the Monsters

Collie Buddz

Sylvia Tyson

Xavier Rudd - Change Coming Tour

Habadekuk

The Garifuna Collective

Stringband

Fortunate Youth

D'harmo

Dry Diggings Festival 2019

Sean Watkins

Madame Diva

Xavier Rudd - Storm Boy Tour

Yeshe

Chad Stokes

Gabrielle Shonk

Magnificent 7s

Xavier Rudd, Emmanuel Jal, Christina Holmes

Foy Vance

Daniel Caesar

Flume

High Waters

United Nations

The Tackies

Melissa Etheridge

Lynne Hanson

Alison Rose

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Sunday

Winnipeg Folk Festival Presents: Xavier Rudd

Coco Montoya

Lil Yachty

Seal

The Jivewires

Jesse Pascoe

Winnipeg Folk Festival Presents Xavier Rudd & The United Nations

Bumpin' Uglies

Trevor Alguire

The Campbell Brothers

Thornetta Davis

Dead Obies

Angelique Francis

Xavier Rudd Plus Nahko & Medicine for the People

Wide Mouth Mason

Toby Keith

Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers

Julie Corrigan

Chadwick Stokes

Protoje

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Pass

Tribe Royal

Death From Above 1979

LCD Soundsystem

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Festival Camping Pass

Blakdenim

Nahko And Medicine For The People

July Talk

Brandi Carlile

Anderson East

Malak

The Flag North American Tour: Xavier Rudd & The United Nations

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Share Pass

Twin Flames

Matt Andersen

Bill Durst

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass & Festival Camping Pass

Blve Hills

Dark Star Orchestra

RL Grime

Jake Owen

Live

Mushy Gushy

Night Lovell

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Share Pack

Wicked Grin

Sam Roberts Band

Shy Glizzy

Brea Lawrenson

Pert Near Sandstone

Carolyn Wonderland

Gary Clark, Jr.

Xaiver Rudd with guests Good Old War

JOHNNYSWIM

Old Man Grant

Ozomatli

Beyond I Sight

Begonia

Dr. John

RBC Bluesfest 2017

Gord Bamford

Boogie

Anna Lunoe

Eddie Quotez

Mars Package

Steel Pulse

Justin Moore

The Spirit Bird Tour Xavier Rudd

Peter Wolf

Pine

Mydy Rabycad

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass without Camping

Pokey LaFarge

Too Slim and the Taildraggers

Muse

Eru-Era

Festival De Jazz De Montreal

Phantogram

DJ Mustard

Slack Bridges

Midnight Shine

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass

Eric Lindell

VANESSA COLLIER

WINNIPEG FOLK FESTIVAL - RV PASS FOR FESTIVAL CAMPGROUND

CRSB

High Valley

Fevers

Tribal Seeds

The North Face & TGR pres: "Paradise Awaits" a ski and snowboard film

Fabulous Thunderbirds

Chris Berry

Sage The Gemini

Sparklesaurus

Anthony Geraci

Afrokumbe Sound System

Xavier Rudd – Change Coming Tour

Molly Hatchet

Madeline Merlo

Fia

Three Times Lucky

Flight Distance

Peter Hunt

Jonny Craig

The Shins

Slam Allen

Telecomo

Sugaray Rayford

Aurelio Martinez

Xavier Rudd, Emmanuel Jal

P!NK

RBC Ottawa Bluesfest

Bob Moses

Harea Band

Family of the Year

Of Good Nature

The Angelina Hunter Trio

Tegan and Sara

50 Cent