Good for Grapes


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

The Milk Carton Kids

Jerry Douglas

Lord Huron

Ross Ainslie

John Smith

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Tony McManus

Makana

Reuben & the Dark

The Head and the Heart

Dick Gaughan

Harry Manx

Delhi 2 Dublin

Angus & Julia Stone

Bombino

Langhorne Slim

Marco Claveria Project

Zerbin

Aurelio Martinez

Shakey Graves

Emmanuel Jal

Kendel Carson

Matt Andersen

Rayland Baxter

Oysterband

Vieux Farka Touré

Rachelle Van Zanten

Virgin Mobile Presents the Squamish Valley Music Festival

Thievery Corporation

Topless

Brandi Carlile

Laura Marling

Caitlin Rose

Monica Heldal

Elvis Perkins

Reuben and the Dark

Braden Gates

Mighty Clouds of Joy

Jenny Lewis

Dave Alvin & the Guilty Ones

Mounties

Of Monsters and Men

Charles Bradley

Les Hay Babies

Dustin Bentall

Charles Esten

Hans Theessink

Si Kahn

Amos Garrett

Bill Bourne

Amy Helm

Eminem

Tinariwen

The Avett Brothers

THE WIND + THE WAVE

The James Hunter Six

Rosanne Cash

The Fairfield Four

Havana D'Primera

The Slocan Ramblers

Oscar Lopez

Frazey Ford

Martin Sexton

Night Sweats

Steep Canyon Rangers

Bassekou Kouyate

John Butler Trio

Richard Thompson

Alex Cuba

Brian McNeill

Joe Nolan

Chuck Brodsky

Ruthie Foster

Geoff Muldaur

Sara Watkins

Ngoni Ba

Alan Kelly Gang

Gregory Alan Isakov

Cold Specks

Eddie Berman

John Reichman & the Jaybirds

Cyril Hahn

Amelia Curran

LP

The Barr Brothers

Ashley MacIsaac

Loreena McKennitt

Lucius

Feist

Coig

Russell Decarle

The Duhks

Carlos Nunez

Danny Brown

Eliza Gilkyson

Neko Case

Sinead O'Connor

Niyaz

Danny Michel

Harald Haugaard & Helene Blum

Karan Casey

Mike Farris

David Francey

Atmosphere

The Once

Carolina Chocolate Drops

Nathaniel Rateliff

Laura Smith

Old Man Luedecke

I Draw Slow

Lisa Hannigan

Bear's Den

Bruce Cockburn

Scarlett Jane

Jenn Grant

Fatoumata Diawara

Beppe Gambetta

The McCrary Sisters

Tim O'Brien

Leo Bud Welch

Lynn Miles

Larry and His Flask

Le Vent Du Nord

Evening Hymns

Foster the People

Walk Off the Earth

Felix Cartal

BROKEN BELLS

Mad Caddies

Spirit of the West

Hollerado

The Roots

July Talk

Austra

Kastle

Gramatik

The Matinee

TUNE-YARDS

Slam Dunk

Mayer Hawthorne

Kevin Drew

Phantogram

Black Joe Lewis

The Courtneys

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass

Nas

Head of the Herd

Boys Noize

John Digweed

The Zolas

The Temper Trap

Whitehorse

Pete Tong

Arctic Monkeys

We Are the City

Serena Ryder

Herobust

The Strumbrellas

Aidan Knight

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Non-Transferable 4-Day Pass (Adult)

Ryan Hemsworth

Arcade Fire

Jamie Jones

James Vincent McMorrow

Tokyo Police Club

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Pass (Adult/Youth)

Wildlife

Sam Roberts Band

Rykka