Newport Folk Festival Three Day Pass


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Newport Folk Festival

Shakey Graves

The Oh Hellos

Ryan Adams

Aoife O'Donovan

Lady Lamb

Christopher Paul Stelling

Jack White

Patti Smith

John Reilly and Friends

Father John Misty

Ages and Ages

River Whyless

Angel Olsen

Lucero

Field Report

Leon Bridges

Songhoy Blues

Langhorne Slim

Tall Tall Trees

LADY LAMB THE BEEKEEPER

Frightened Rabbit

Hamilton Leithauser

Flight of the Conchords

Rodrigo Amarante

J-Roddy Walston & the Business

Blake Mills

The Travelers

Nancy And Beth

The Arcs

Amy Helm

Abigail Washburn

Mavis Staples

Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros

Robert Hunter

The Devil Makes Three

Radical Face

Laura Marling

Spirit Family Reunion

The Jerry Cans

Caitlin Rose

Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats

Infamous Stringdusters

Lord Huron

Jimmy Cliff

Hayes Carll

Mandolin Orange

Jenny Lewis

Communion

Elvis Costello

Hiss Golden Messenger

The Tallest Man On Earth

Andy Shauf

Leif Vollebekk

Nicki Bluhm

Ray LaMontagne

Jason Isbell

Gregory Alan Isakov

GLEN HANSARD

Pokey LaFarge

Jonathan Batiste and the Stay Human Band

Kurt Vile

The Haden Triplets

Brett Dennen

Night Sweats

Madisen Ward and the Mama Bear

Houndmouth

Phil Cook

FREAKWATER

Nikki Lane

Lucius

Norah Jones

The Deslondes

Sturgill Simpson

Willie Watson

Béla Fleck

Ruby Amanfu

Heartless Bastards

Dawes

Iron & Wine And Ben Bridwell

Rodrigo y Gabriela

Julien Baker

The Cactus Blossoms

Sufjan Stevens

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Rayland Baxter

Sun Kil Moon

Luluc

Anais Mitchell

The Strumbrellas

Strand of Oaks

Deer Tick

The Suffers

MATTHEW LOGAN VASQUEZ

The Staves

Ballroom Thieves

Pegi Young

Basia Bulat

Jeff Tweedy

Nathaniel Rateliff

Lake Street Dive

Wild Child

First Aid Kit

The Barr Brothers

Conor Oberst

The Goodbye Girls

Kurt Vile & the Violators

Black Pistol Fire

Villagers

The Lone Bellow

Shovels & Rope

Fruit Bats

Death Vessel

Calexico

Courtney Barnett

Reignwolf

John Moreland

Margo Price

Bahamas

Trampled By Turtles

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Bear's Den

Benjamin Booker

Violent Femmes

The Felice Brothers

Pegi Young & The Survivors

Jose Gonzalez

Hozier

Thao with the Get Down Stay Down

Son Little

Old Crow Medicine Show

Joe Pug

Band of Horses

Alabama Shakes

Puss N Boots

Nickel Creek

Banditos

Elephant Revival

Milk Carton Kids

Brandi Carlile

Watkins Family Hour

Valerie June

Raury