Newport Folk Festival Three Day Pass


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Newport Folk Festival

Shakey Graves

Ryan Adams

Aoife O'Donovan

The Oh Hellos

Abigail Washburn

Lucero

Patti Smith

Rodrigo Amarante

Jenny Lewis

Reignwolf

Nathaniel Rateliff

Night Sweats

Tall Tall Trees

Jimmy Cliff

Amy Helm

Valerie June

John Reilly and Friends

Sturgill Simpson

Kurt Vile

Julien Baker

Nikki Lane

Sufjan Stevens

Shovels & Rope

Songhoy Blues

Courtney Barnett

LADY LAMB THE BEEKEEPER

Benjamin Booker

Ages and Ages

The Suffers

Pegi Young

Strand of Oaks

Laura Marling

The Goodbye Girls

The Barr Brothers

Nancy And Beth

Béla Fleck

First Aid Kit

Lake Street Dive

José González

Christopher Paul Stelling

The Strumbrellas

The Jerry Cans

Pegi Young & The Survivors

Ryan Adams

Kurt Vile & the Violators

Lucius

Willie Watson

Milk Carton Kids

Wild Child

Band of Horses

Brett Dennen

River Whyless

Old Crow Medicine Show

The Travelers

Watkins Family Hour

The Arcs

Father John Misty

Black Pistol Fire

Field Report

Nickel Creek

MATTHEW LOGAN VASQUEZ

Andy Shauf

Basia Bulat

Ballroom Thieves

Elephant Revival

Sturgill Simpson

Violent Femmes

Puss N Boots

Lord Huron

Angel Olsen

Joe Pug

Sun Kil Moon

Rodrigo y Gabriela

Frightened Rabbit

Hamilton Leithauser

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros

Mavis Staples

Strand of Oaks

Radical Face

John Reilly and Friends

Flight of the Conchords

Luluc

Ruby Amanfu

Lady Lamb

Leon Bridges

Mandolin Orange

Infamous Stringdusters

Ray LaMontagne

The Suffers

Brandi Carlile

Jonathan Batiste and the Stay Human Band

Villagers

Jeff Tweedy

Fruit Bats

Nicki Bluhm

Pokey Lafarge

Blake Mills

Gregory Alan Isakov

Leif Vollebekk

The Deslondes

Houndmouth

Hayes Carll

GLEN HANSARD

Death Vessel

Jason Isbell

Heartless Bastards

Calexico

Hozier

Night Sweats

The Felice Brothers

The Lone Bellow

Iron & Wine and Ben Bridwell

Banditos

Ballroom Thieves

Phil Cook

Benjamin Booker

Norah Jones

J-Roddy Walston & the Business

Margo Price

Madisen Ward and the Mama Bear

Dawes

Raury

Elvis Costello

Bear's Den

Nathaniel Rateliff

FREAKWATER

Rayland Baxter

Bahamas

Son Little

The Haden Triplets

Hurray For The Riff Raff

The Devil Makes Three

Deer Tick

Thao with the Get Down Stay Down

Spirit Family Reunion

Langhorne Slim

Hiss Golden Messenger

The Staves

Conor Oberst

Jack White

The Tallest Man On Earth

Hiss Golden Messenger

Robert Hunter

Spirit Family Reunion

John Moreland

Trampled By Turtles

Nathaniel Rateliff and the Night Sweats

Alabama Shakes

Caitlin Rose

Anais Mitchell

Communion

The Cactus Blossoms