Devon Gilfillian


Next performances this artist is appearing at:

Xponential Music Festival [ Camden, NJ ] · TBA


This artist has also appeared with:

Molly Tuttle

White Denim

Rayland Baxter

Brothers Osborne

Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors

This Is the Kit

Tash Sultana

Mt. Joy

The War and Treaty

Anderson East

Michael McDonald and Chaka Khan

Shakey Graves

Michael McDonald

Shakura S'Aida

Buffy Sainte-Marie

Ry Cooder

Jon Brooks

Las Cafeteras

Alex Cuba

Jenn Grant

The Milk Carton Kids

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Scott Cook

Breabach

David Lindley

Tinariwen

Jade Bird

Chaka Khan

Lord Huron

Martin Simpson

Robert Francis

Jayme Stone

Maria Dunn

Tyler Childers

Sera Cahoone

Sidi Toure

Jack Johnson

Julia Jacklin

Anna Shoemaker

Low Cut Connie

Lucie Silvas

Regina Spektor

Mavis Staples

Cedric Burnside

Michael Franti & Spearhead

Russell Decarle

Taylor Janzen

Nick Waterhouse

Jon & Roy

Brandi Carlile

The Dip

Matt Andersen

Alice Phoebe Lou

Don Bryant

Les Poules a Colin

Sona Jobarteh

TRIO DA KALI

The Bros. Landreth

James Keelaghan

Jimmie Dale Gilmore

Kaia Kater

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

John Craigie

City of the Sun

Steve Poltz

The Lone Bellow

Iarla O'Lionaird

Mairtin O'Connor

Nick Mulvey

Phosphorescent

Bill Kirchen

Illiterate Light

Neko Case

Son Little

Dakhabrakha

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Twin Bandit

Ferron

Gary Clark, Jr.

The Wailin Jennys

Ray Bonneville

Jenny Lewis

Cass McCombs

Lucy Rose

Electric Guest

Natalie Prass

The Raconteurs

The Swinging Belles

Moon Taxi

Railbird Festival

Sean McConnell

Anderson East: Encore World Tour

Sister Sparrow and the Dirty Birds

Interpol

Mariel Buckley

Courtney Marie Andrews

Ona

Ellie Holcomb

Jim Kweskin

Kelsey Waldon

Calpurnia

Adia Victoria

Kacy & Clayton

Lady Wray

Charlie Hope

Altin Gün

Sarah Shook & the Disarmers

Bebe Buckskin

Songhoy Blues

Mando Saenz

Anna Rose

Eli Smith

Jesse Matas

John Cohen & Eli Smith

KALEO

Living Hour

JP Harris

Los Pachamama & Flor Amargo

Mammút

Nathaniel Rateliff

Roman Clarke

Lucy Dacus

The Struts

RupLoops

Snorri Helgason

Steel City Jug Slammers

Colter Wall

Sunny War

Drew Holcomb & the Neighbors

William Crighton

Soccer Mommy

Snail Mail

Ylja

Christine Fellows

Danny Michel

The Slocan Ramblers

Seanster and the Monsters

Beck

Michaela Anne

Eileen Ivers

Ralph's World

Shaun Groves

Grace VanderWaal

Mark Lanegan

Larkin Poe

The Sheepdogs

Incubus

Susto

Sharon Van Etten

Kathleen Edwards

Half Moon Run

I Don't Know How But They Found Me

Keith Urban

Xponential Music Festival

Ruston Kelly

The Inspector Cluzo

The Wild Reeds

Ikebe Shakedown

Ruen Brothers

MICHAEL McDONALD and CHAKA KHAN, with special guest Devon Gilfillian

Futurebirds

Foo Fighters

Yellow Days

Karl Densons Tiny Universe

CAAMP

Thee OH Sees

Joy Williams

Old Crow Medicine Show

Luca Fogale

The Marcus King Band

De Temps Antan

The Watson Twins

Trombone Shorty

Deerhunter

The Steppin Stones

Shaky Knees Music Festival

Father John Misty

Jim James

Stella Ruze

Citizen Cope

Toubab Krewe

Demob Happy

Mipso

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

Cage the Elephant

Grouplove

Face To Face

Tim Baker

Curtis Harding

White Reaper

The Young'uns

The Band CAMINO

Navene K

Kacey Musgraves

Welshly Arms

Samantha Fish

The New Respects

John Sebastian

Paul Beaubrun

Railbird Festival

Brothers Osborne - Lincoln On The Streets

Black Pumas

Moon River Music Festival

Pilgrimage Music and Cultural Festival

Liz Phair

The Joy Formidable

Chloe Gendrow

The Murlocs

Vincent Neil Emerson

Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit

Pilgrimage Music & Cultural Festival

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Hawksley Workman

Ziggy Alberts

Duncan Fellows

Local Natives

FIDLAR

Third Eye Blind

Lucinda Williams

Haley Heynderickx

Tame Impala

Slothrust

Foals

Rebirth Brass Band

Wallows

Edie Brickell

Leon Bridges

Mandolin Orange

Lilly

The Wooks

Walden

Justin Wells

The Wood Brothers

Johnny Conqueroo

Joslyn & The Sweet Compression

Pedro The Lion

Benedettiville

Son Volt

Better Than Ezra

JOHNNYSWIM

Tears for Fears

Honne

Fruit Bats

Vaudou Game

The New Pornographers

Johnathan Rice

Lukas Nelson and Promise of the Real

SAMANTHA CRAIN

Japanese Breakfast

Jason Mraz

Lillie Mae

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Adult-Yth-Senior Pass

Caroline Rose

Mdou Moctar

Bad Books

Cleopatrick

Bailen

Grace Potter

Foxing

Tommy Conwell And The Young Rumblers

Birdtalker

Hozier

Live

K'NAAN

Justin Townes Earle

The Oh Hellos

The Tillers

Peach Pit

Bones Owens

Tal National

Great Time

Winnipeg Folk Festival 2019

Jonathan Coulton

Smooth Hound Smith

Winnipeg Folk Festival

IDLES

Billy Strings

Josh Ritter

Eliot Sumner

Norah Jones

The Record Company

Ian Noe

Robert Earl Keen with Amy Dalley

Sam Lewis

WNOE 101.1 Presents: Brothers Osborne

Blind Boy Paxton

Steve Gunn

The Killers

The Nude Party

Car Seat Headrest

Stephen Kellogg

The Devil Makes Three

Yola

Alvvays

The Brook & The Bluff

Blackfoot Gypsies

Local Natives - Spiral Choir Tour 2019

FM Belfast

Death Cab for Cutie

The Dandy Warhols

The Head and the Heart

Combo Chimbita

Dashboard Confessional

Spirit Family Reunion

Black Lips

Nathaniel Rateliff and the Night Sweats

Nicole Atkins

The Blue Stones

I'm With Her

The Cactus Blossoms