Devon Gilfillian



This artist has also appeared with:

Molly Tuttle

White Denim

Brothers Osborne

Rayland Baxter

This Is the Kit

The War and Treaty

Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors

Illiterate Light

Tash Sultana

Mt. Joy

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Buffy Sainte-Marie

The Milk Carton Kids

Russell Decarle

Jade Bird

Great Time

Scott Cook

John Craigie

Ferron

The Lone Bellow

Michael McDonald

Maria Dunn

Tinariwen

The Bros. Landreth

Chaka Khan

David Lindley

City of the Sun

Michael Franti & Spearhead

Phosphorescent

Jon & Roy

Michael McDonald and Chaka Khan

Martin Simpson

Nick Mulvey

Michaela Anne

Shakey Graves

Anna Shoemaker

Neko Case

Jayme Stone

Alice Phoebe Lou

Cedric Burnside

Low Cut Connie

Iarla O'Lionaird

Taylor Janzen

Regina Spektor

Dakhabrakha

Brandi Carlile

Sidi Toure

Don Bryant

Tyler Childers

Julia Jacklin

Mairtin O'Connor

Steve Poltz

Ry Cooder

Son Volt

Bill Kirchen

Les Poules a Colin

Jimmie Dale Gilmore

Gary Clark, Jr.

Alex Cuba

Lucie Silvas

Jack Johnson

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Sona Jobarteh

Robert Francis

Anderson East

Jenn Grant

Son Little

Twin Bandit

TRIO DA KALI

Tommy Conwell And The Young Rumblers

Lord Huron

Shakura S'Aida

Mavis Staples

James Keelaghan

Sera Cahoone

Kaia Kater

Las Cafeteras

The Dip

The Wailin Jennys

Ray Bonneville

Jon Brooks

Xponential Music Festival

Nick Waterhouse

Breabach

Liz Phair

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Matt Andersen

Brothers Osborne - Lincoln On The Streets

The Murlocs

Tal National

Nicole Atkins

Benedettiville

Birdtalker

Mark Lanegan

JP Harris

Anna Rose

Black Lips

Blackfoot Gypsies

Kacey Musgraves

Lillie Mae

Luca Fogale

John Cohen & Eli Smith

Mando Saenz

Deerhunter

Foxing

Local Natives - Spiral Choir Tour 2019

WNOE 101.1 Presents: Brothers Osborne

Japanese Breakfast

Sam Lewis

Samantha Fish

JOHNNYSWIM

Vaudou Game

The Band CAMINO

Sharon Van Etten

Pilgrimage Music and Cultural Festival

Sarah Shook & the Disarmers

Justin Townes Earle

Tears for Fears

Ruston Kelly

Hawksley Workman

I'm With Her

Soccer Mommy

Los Pachamama & Flor Amargo

Adia Victoria

The Slocan Ramblers

Interpol

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Trombone Shorty

Jason Mraz

The Steppin Stones

Larkin Poe

Grace Potter

The Oh Hellos

Living Hour

Third Eye Blind

The Brook & The Bluff

Thee OH Sees

Chloe Gendrow

Haley Heynderickx

Jenny Lewis

Yola

K'NAAN

Grace VanderWaal

Duncan Fellows

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

Mammút

Leon Bridges

Curtis Harding

Lucy Rose

Rebirth Brass Band

Caamp

Courtney Marie Andrews

Ellie Holcomb

The Young'uns

The Record Company

Moon River Music Festival

Dashboard Confessional

Winnipeg Folk Festival 2019

Karl Densons Tiny Universe

The Joy Formidable

Kelsey Waldon

Welshly Arms

Kathleen Edwards

Ian Noe

Demob Happy

FM Belfast

Citizen Cope

MICHAEL McDONALD and CHAKA KHAN, with special guest Devon Gilfillian

Roman Clarke

Songhoy Blues

Mipso

The Sheepdogs

The Nude Party

Alvvays

The New Pornographers

Colter Wall

SMOOTH HOUND SMITH

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Pilgrimage Music & Cultural Festival

The Watson Twins

Beck

Mandolin Orange

Shaky Knees Music Festival

The Tillers

The Raconteurs

Calpurnia

Steve Gunn

Norah Jones

RupLoops

Shaun Groves

Ruen Brothers

Eileen Ivers

Christine Fellows

Stella Ruze

The Head and the Heart

Grouplove

Old Crow Medicine Show

Ziggy Alberts

Edie Brickell

Father John Misty

Hozier

Natalie Prass

De Temps Antan

Railbird Festival

Idles

The Struts

The Cactus Blossoms

Moon Taxi

Snorri Helgason

Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats

Lucinda Williams

Death Cab for Cutie

The Blue Stones

Car Seat Headrest

The Marcus King Band

Tim Baker

Drew Holcomb & the Neighbors

The Killers

Mdou Moctar

Slothrust

Susto

Face To Face

Danny Michel

The Wooks

Cleopatrick

Honne

Seanster and the Monsters

Nathaniel Rateliff

Josh Ritter

Joy Williams

Steel City Jug Slammers

The Wild Reeds

Futurebirds

Toubab Krewe

I Don't Know How But They Found Me

Eliot Sumner

Paul Beaubrun

The Swinging Belles

Keith Urban

Incubus

Altin Gün

Stephen Kellogg

Bad Books

Ona

The Dandy Warhols

The Devil Makes Three

Justin Wells

Peach Pit

Jonathan Coulton

Blind Boy Paxton

Sister Sparrow and the Dirty Birds

Spirit Family Reunion

Sunny War

Kacy & Clayton

FIDLAR

SAMANTHA CRAIN

Pedro the Lion

Charlie Hope

Bailen

Snail Mail

Lukas Nelson and Promise of the Real

Bebe Buckskin

Live

Cage the Elephant

Bones Owens

Half Moon Run

Johnny Conqueroo

Edmonton Folk Music Festival Transferable 4-Day Adult-Yth-Senior Pass

White Reaper

Johnathan Rice

Ikebe Shakedown

Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit

Lady Wray

William Crighton

Electric Guest

Fruit Bats

Jim Kweskin

Wallows

Black Pumas

Mariel Buckley

Anderson East: Encore World Tour

Better Than Ezra

Eli Smith

Ralph's World

Jim James

The Inspector Cluzo

John Sebastian

Joslyn & The Sweet Compression

Lilly

Lucy Dacus

Sean McConnell

The Wood Brothers

The New Respects

Ylja

Vincent Neil Emerson

KALEO

Foo Fighters

Tame Impala

Robert Earl Keen with Amy Dalley

Billy Strings

Yellow Days

Combo Chimbita

Jesse Matas

Caroline Rose

Foals

Navene K

Cass McCombs

Local Natives

Walden