Midnight Shine


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

A Tribe Called Red

Matt Andersen

July Talk

Chris Young

Jojo Mason

Dustin Lynch

Runaway Angel

Yukon Blonde

Chase Rice

Tim Hicks

Thornetta Davis

Trackside Music Festival 2018 - Day 2 - Single Day Pass

The Tackies

Mother Mother

Death From Above 1979

Snotty Nose Rez Kids

Current Swell

Alison Rose

Emerson Drive

Jesse Pascoe

Busty and the Bass

Aquakultre

Jake Owen

Ta'kaiya Blaney

Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers

LCD Soundsystem

Trevor Alguire

Said The Whale

Bitterly Divine

The Boom Booms

Angelique Francis

LANCO

Julie Corrigan

The Bright Light Social Hour

Ammoye

Gary Clark, Jr.

Flatline Revival

Anderson East

Mob Bounce

Bill Durst

Tribe Royal

Barney Bentall

Sam Roberts Band

The Matinee

RL Grime

Blakdenim

Dani Strong

Malak

Fortunate Ones

Florence and the Machine

Justin Moore

Milky Chance

Live

The Carnival Band

Shy Glizzy

Twin Flames

The War On Drugs

Gord Bamford

The Zolas

Carolyn Wonderland

Blve Hills

Mushy Gushy

Eliot Sumner

Cold War Kids

Phantogram

Vaudou Game

JOHNNYSWIM

Pokey LaFarge

Zynth & Co

Boogie

Dead Obies

Wicked Grin

Father John Misty

Black Pistol Fire

Anna Lunoe

Brea Lawrenson

Old Man Grant

Johnny Balik

St. Vincent

Fabulous Thunderbirds

Ria Mae

Peter Wolf

Eric Lindell

Skookum Festival 2018

Too Slim and the Taildraggers

Night Lovell

RBC Bluesfest 2017

Hey Ocean!

Rodrigo y Gabriela

Muse

Eddie Quotez

Julia Haggarty

Pine

Metric

The Shins

Little Destroyer

DJ Mustard

Chromeo

Molly Hatchet

Haley Blais

VANESSA COLLIER

Begonia

Dear Rouge

High Valley

Eru-Era

Slack Bridges

The Killers

Tegan and Sara

Daysormay

Sage The Gemini

Whitehorse

P!NK

Andrew Phelan

Madeline Merlo

Mydy Rabycad

Dierks Bentley

Caveboy

The Belle Game

Three Times Lucky

Fevers

The Rural Alberta Advantage

Sparklesaurus

Delhi 2 Dublin

Melissa Etheridge

Skookum Festival

Slam Allen

Arkells

Foy Vance

Missy D

RBC Ottawa Bluesfest

Anthony Geraci

Dean Brody

Milk & Bone

X Ambassadors

Bob Moses

Flight Distance

Telecomo

Blue Rodeo

The Campbell Brothers

Kelly Derrickson

50 Cent

Buffy Sainte-Marie

Coco Montoya

Daniel Caesar

Sugaray Rayford

CBCMusic.ca Festival

CBC Music Festival

Toby Keith

Stereophonics

Flume

Harea Band

The Angelina Hunter Trio

Bahamas

Xavier Rudd

Murray Porter

Lynne Hanson

Matt Mays

Wide Mouth Mason

Lil Yachty

Gabrielle Shonk

Boogat

Northern Touch All-Stars

Brandi Carlile

Shred Kelly

The Jivewires

High Waters