Midnight Shine


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Tim Hicks

Chris Young

Jojo Mason

Dustin Lynch

Runaway Angel

A Tribe Called Red

Yukon Blonde

Matt Andersen

July Talk

Chase Rice

Justin Moore

Matt Mays

Live

Gabrielle Shonk

High Waters

Boogat

Northern Touch All-Stars

Gord Bamford

Shred Kelly

Shy Glizzy

Mother Mother

Carolyn Wonderland

Snotty Nose Rez Kids

Trackside Music Festival 2018 - Day 2 - Single Day Pass

The Tackies

Emerson Drive

Phantogram

Current Swell

JOHNNYSWIM

Alison Rose

Jesse Pascoe

Busty and the Bass

Aquakultre

Pokey LaFarge

Ta'kaiya Blaney

Boogie

Said The Whale

Anna Lunoe

Bitterly Divine

Trevor Alguire

LANCO

Fabulous Thunderbirds

The Boom Booms

Peter Wolf

Angelique Francis

Too Slim and the Taildraggers

Julie Corrigan

The Bright Light Social Hour

Ammoye

Eric Lindell

Flatline Revival

Barney Bentall

Muse

Mob Bounce

Tribe Royal

Blakdenim

Dani Strong

The Shins

The Matinee

DJ Mustard

Milky Chance

VANESSA COLLIER

Malak

Fortunate Ones

Florence and the Machine

Molly Hatchet

The War On Drugs

High Valley

The Carnival Band

Twin Flames

Blve Hills

Tegan and Sara

The Zolas

Sage The Gemini

Vaudou Game

Madeline Merlo

Mushy Gushy

Eliot Sumner

Cold War Kids

P!NK

Father John Misty

Three Times Lucky

Zynth & Co

Dead Obies

Wicked Grin

Brea Lawrenson

Melissa Etheridge

Black Pistol Fire

Slam Allen

Ria Mae

RBC Ottawa Bluesfest

Old Man Grant

Johnny Balik

St. Vincent

Foy Vance

Hey Ocean!

Bob Moses

Skookum Festival 2018

Night Lovell

RBC Bluesfest 2017

Eddie Quotez

Julia Haggarty

The Campbell Brothers

Rodrigo y Gabriela

50 Cent

Coco Montoya

Little Destroyer

Daniel Caesar

Pine

Metric

Toby Keith

Chromeo

Flume

Haley Blais

Begonia

Eru-Era

Xavier Rudd

Dear Rouge

Lynne Hanson

The Killers

Wide Mouth Mason

Daysormay

Lil Yachty

Slack Bridges

Brandi Carlile

Whitehorse

The Jivewires

Andrew Phelan

Mydy Rabycad

Dierks Bentley

Fevers

The Rural Alberta Advantage

Caveboy

Death From Above 1979

The Belle Game

Thornetta Davis

Delhi 2 Dublin

Skookum Festival

Sparklesaurus

Jake Owen

Arkells

Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers

Missy D

Anthony Geraci

Dean Brody

Flight Distance

Milk & Bone

X Ambassadors

LCD Soundsystem

Blue Rodeo

Kelly Derrickson

Telecomo

Gary Clark, Jr.

Buffy Sainte-Marie

Anderson East

Sugaray Rayford

Harea Band

CBCMusic.ca Festival

CBC Music Festival

Sam Roberts Band

Stereophonics

Bill Durst

Bahamas

RL Grime

Murray Porter

The Angelina Hunter Trio