The Small Glories


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Pharis and Jason Romero

David Jay

Amos Garrett

Jessica Heine

Andy White

Kay & Martinez

La Misa Negra

Digging Roots

The Brother Brothers

Ocie Elliott

The California Honeydrops

Tim O'Brien

Socks In The Frying Pan

Dennis Bouwman

Kenny Blues Boss Wayne

Irish Mythen

Søn

The Harpoonist and the Axe Murderer

Wild Rivers

Joe Nolan

Genticorum

John Smith

School of Song

Rose Cousins

Edmonton Folk Music Festival 2019

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Andrea House

Ruen Brothers

Mitch Watkins

Tal National

Hurray For The Riff Raff

The Dead Tongues

Mary Gauthier

Noura Mint Seymali

Doctor Nativo

Kate Rusby

Robert Francis

The Waifs

Dustin Welch

Talisk

Bruce Cockburn

Darlingside

Del Barber

Twin Flames

Kevin Welch

Brandi Carlile

J.S. Ondara

Toko Telo

Dervish

Jay Gilday

Courtney Marie Andrews

The Hamiltones

Dobet Gnahore

Henry Jamison

Scenic Route To Alaska

Camper Van Beethoven

Benedettiville

Begonia

Caamp

Aoife O'Donovan

Pete & Joan Wernick

Feist

Celeigh Cardinal

Hot Rize

Andrew Combs

Joey Landreth

Graham Parker & Brinsley Schwarz

Bahamas

Don Bryant

Seanster and the Monsters

Bubba B The MC

Con Brio

Daniel Lanois

Clinton St. John

MARCHFOURTH MARCHING BAND

Mbongwana Star

Jonah Blacksmith

Nuela Charles

Danny Barnes

Mohsin Zaman

Tanika Charles

Jason Isbell

Jayme Stone

Alvin Youngblood Hart

DJ Shub

Desi Sub Culture

Double the Trouble

John Wort Hannam

Blanco White

Corey Harris

ESME PATTERSON

Christopher Paul Stelling

Margaret Glaspy

Wesli

Nick Forster

Diyet

Pieta Brown

Performers

Jim Cuddy

Chali 2na

Matt Andersen

Julia Jacklin

Paul McKenna

The Swinging Belles

Murder By Death

The Suitcase Junket

David Grier

Big Thief

John Prine

Arum Rae

Tavis E. Triance & The Natural Way

Mr Mark

Whitehorse

Barenaked Ladies

Damien Jurado

Red Knuckles

Dan Mangan

John K Samson

Carly Dow

AHI

City and Colour

Justin Rutledge

Cracker

Old Man Luedecke

Sun K

Dawes

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Ten Strings and a Goatskin

The Small Glories, Factory Girl

Ani DiFranco

Peter Yarrow

Harrow Fair

Dakhabrakha

Foy Vance

Zaki Ibrahim

Bon Débarras

The War and Treaty

The Felice Brothers

Richard Inman

Blue Rodeo

The Shins

Meghan Patrick

Marisa Anderson

Paper Bird

John Paul White

Luke Roberts

Amanda Shires

Colter Wall

Bryan Sutton

Archie Roach

Cécile Doo-Kingué

Digawolf

100 Mile House