A Tribe Called Red


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

City and Colour

Lake Street Dive

The Avett Brothers

Dr Dog

Xavier Rudd

Serena Ryder

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Dan Bern

The Howlin' Brothers

Whitehorse

The Blind Boys of Alabama

Ken Whiteley

Danny Michel

Locos Por Juana

Oh My Darling

Del Barber

Shelley Bean and the Duckety Muds

Alan Kelly Gang

The Cat Empire

The Harpoonist and the Axe Murderer

The Okee Dokee Brothers

Tinpan Orange

Josh Ritter and the Royal City Band

Joe Ely

Rose Cousins

The Milk Carton Kids

Cold Specks

Kaki King

The Dunwells

Galactic

Jason Collett

David Lindley

Aidan Knight

Leon Redbone

Sean Rowe

Nathan Rogers

Tony Furtado

David Francey

Bombino

The Flatlanders

Sara Watkins

Lindi Ortega

Hayes Carll

Jimmie Dale Gilmore

Butch Hancock

Bhi Bhiman

Martin Sexton

Indigo Girls

Matt the Electrician

Rich Aucoin

Frank Fairfield

Robert Ellis

Patrick Watson

Over the Rhine

Smalltown DJS

The Levy Sisters

Seanster and the Monsters

Habadekuk

Stringband

Sean Watkins

Peter Paul Van Camp

Colin Meloy

The Poor Fools Comedy

The JD Edwards Band

Niyaz

Sarah MacDougall

Los Vega

Sylvia Tyson

The Garifuna Collective

D'harmo

Madame Diva

Bob King

The Great Balanzo

Vampire Weekend

Gogol Bordello

Vance Joy

John Butler Trio

Narcy

Ziibiwan

Capital Cities

Half Moon Run

CHVRCHES

Washed Out

The Darcys

Arts & Crafts Field Trip

Real Estate

Cloud Nothings

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Fitz & The Tantrums

A Tribe Called Red

Lucero

Jim Bryson

Typhoon

Reignwolf

Cass McCombs

The Bouncing Souls

Valerie June

Basketball

Nick Cave & the Bad Seeds

Robert Delong

The Lowdown Brass Band

A$AP Ferg

Carolina Chocolate Drops

Goat

Tedeschi Trucks Band

Greensky Bluegrass

Yonder Mountain String Band

Jon Batiste

Okkervil River

Jordan Klassen

Shovels & Rope

Omar Souleyman

PKEW PKEW PKEW

Saul Williams

Wiz Khalifa

Banks

First Aid Kit

Umphrey's McGee

Slightly Stoopid

Kurt Vile

Blackberry Smoke

The Strumbrellas

La Santa Cecilia

Andrew Bird

Riverfest Elora

Ty Segall

Virgin Mobile Presents the Squamish Valley Music Festival

Zedd

Pale Lips

Jurassic 5

Hannibal Buress

The Wild Feathers

Deafheaven

The Redhill Valleys

Vintage Trouble

The Funk Hunters

Brett Newski

Goat

Gang Signs

Young the Giant

Sarah Smith

Fine Times

Warpaint

The Chantrelles

Classixx

Cubs Refrain

Hubert Lenoir

King Khan & the Shrines

Caveman

ZZ Ward

Hello Delaware

Nightbox

Jim Byrnes

Riverfest Elora 2019

Cage the Elephant

Grouplove

Yukon Blonde

Said The Whale

Feist

Skrillex

Lord Huron

Peter Piper

Broken Social Scene

Kevin Drew

The Glitch Mob

Janelle Monae

Lionel Richie

Kaskade

Neutral Milk Hotel

Danny Brown

Arctic Monkeys

James Blake

Chance the Rapper

Reuben & the Dark

The Mighty Mighty Bosstones

White Denim

The Wood Brothers

The Flaming Lips

Those Darlins

Frank Ocean

Bonnaroo

CAKE

Die Antwoord

MS MR

Ice Cube

Fortunate Ones

A Tribe Called Red with Special Guests

BROKEN BELLS

Ben Howard

Sam Smith

Grandtheft

Shad

Polica

Jake Bugg

Meshuggah

Mix Master Mike

Pusha T

Ms. Lauryn Hill

Deap Vally

Bobby Womack

Amos Lee

Break Science

Disclosure

The Lone Bellow

Carolina Chocolate Drops

Chromeo

Dan Mangan

Little Dragon

Phosphorescent

J-Roddy Walston & the Business

Begonia

Midnight Shine

Art d'Ecco

Gabrielle Shonk

Rudimental

Phoenix

Nick Cave & the Bad Seeds

Erica Dee

A$AP Ferg

Mastodon

Big Sam's Funky Nation

Bahamas

The Naked and Famous

Dakhabrakha

Thao with the Get Down Stay Down

The Black Lillies

Allah Las

A Tribe Called Red

Jack White

Haerts

The Head and the Heart

Sarah Jarosz

Jonathan Wilson

Cherub

Darkside

Austra

Cut Copy

July Talk

Drive-By Truckers

Archie Roach

K-Days 2019

Diamond Rings

Waxahatchee

Dead Obies

Mappe Of

Showboy

A Tribe Called Red (Late Show)

Jessie Reyez

Phoenix

Passenger

Anderson East

Mick Flannery

Interpol

Reuben & the Dark

Julien Baker

Huun-Huur-Tu

Night Lovell

Elton John

The Wild Feathers

Billy Martin

The Preatures

Moscow Apartment

Tennyson

Kacy & Clayton

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Festival Camping Pass

Charlie Hope

A Tribe Called Red

Badbadnotgood

Courtney Barnett

nehiyawak

Genticorum

Secret Agent 23 Skidoo

Bonjay

Delgres

The Sadies

Wallis Bird

Lanikai

High Valley

Gordon Grdina

U.S. Girls

John Showman & Tom Power

Dr. John

The LYNNes

RBC Ottawa Bluesfest

Johnny Balik

A Tribe Called Red featuring Tom Wrecks

The Lonesome Ace Stringband

50 Cent

Michael Bublé

Micah Erenberg

Shy Glizzy

Boniface

Roger Roger

Jeremy Fisher, Jr.

DJ Mustard

Alessia Cara

Matt Andersen

Foy Vance

The Lumber Jills

A Tribe Called Red with Yes Yes Yall, Lido Pimienta & Sitting Bear

LuLu and the TomCat

We Banjo 3

Afrokumbe Sound System

Carolyn Wonderland

Thornetta Davis

Eric Lindell

Dawes

Aurelio Martinez

A Tribe Called Red with Special Guests

Skye Wallace

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass & Festival Camping Pass

Magnificent 7s

Anna Lunoe

The Jivewires

Lowell

Above Top Secret

Las Cafeteras

Boogie

The Bright Light Social Hour

Divine Fits

Front Country

Allie

Reykjavíkurdætur

Jake Owen

Monowhales

Peter Wolf

B.A. Johnston

The Features

The Anti-Queens

A Tribe Called Red, Barragoon

Milk & Bone

Just John

Ben Rogers

USS

CBC Music Festival

The Kills

Dom Dias

Queens of the Stone Age

Gord Downie

Arkells

Lowell

Long Range Hustle

The Ballantynes

Phantogram

F**Cked Up

Whitney

Dominique Fricot

Madeon

Gord Bamford

Janette King

Family of the Year

Hotkid

Al Simmons

Ace of Wands

Weekend Festival Ticket - Squamish Valley Music Festival

Band of Horses

Thundercat

DijahSB

Kalle Mattson

Nicolette & the Nobodies

Billy Moon

Too Slim and the Taildraggers

Molly Hatchet

Justin Moore

Death From Above 1979

Kitzl

Rhye

A Tribe Called Red Plus Lido Pimienta Monolithium & DJ Applecat

Winnipeg Folk Festival 2018

LUVR

Lil Yachty

Hyness

Bill Durst

Hebegebe

Broadway Draws

Beatniks

Ashwin Batish

Day 1 Only - Squamish Valley Music Festival

The Campbell Brothers

The Matinee

Lilly Hiatt

A Tribe Called Red + DJ Psycho

James Vincent McMorrow

P!NK

Oka

Pokey LaFarge

Harrison

Sam Roberts Band

Bernice

Northern Touch All-Stars

Nefe

Dustin Bentall & the Smokes

Rising Appalachia

Wide Mouth Mason

Jaunt

VANESSA COLLIER

Alice Merton

The Heavy

Slam Allen

Walrus

A Tribe Called Red with Artson

Aquakultre

Gord Downie

Kandle

Ammoye

CBC Music Festival

K-Days 2019

Martin Simpson

Daniel Caesar

Sidi Toure

Matt Mays

TOBi

Timber Timbre

Cbcmusic.ca Festival

Yoke Lore

Too Many Zooz

Caveboy

The JUNO Awards

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Pass

Charly Hustle

K-Days

Mama Kin Spender

Taylor Knox

Dear Rouge

WINNIPEG FOLK FESTIVAL - RV PASS FOR FESTIVAL CAMPGROUND

Skratch Bastid

A Tribe Called Red, Saul Williams

Macklemore & Ryan Lewis

Boogey The Beat

Krisp Kutz

DJ Kookum

Party 5 Years / Ans - a Tribe Called Red, U.S. Girls & More / Plus

Muse

Black Caviar

A Tribe Called Red DJ Set featuring Yes Yes Y'all DJS

Valley Queen

Sexto Sentido

Matt Holubowski

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Share Pass

Sheryl Crow

Mandolin Orange

Sage the Gemini

Jadea Kelly

Rellik

RL Grime

Bob Moses

Brandi Carlile

Natalie MacMaster

MacKlemore

JOHNNYSWIM

Ryan Lewis

Dragonette

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass without Camping

Melissa Etheridge

Madeline Merlo

Phoebe Bridgers

Fifth Harmony

Barney Bentall

Bear Mountain

A Tribe Called Red Plus Guests

Live

Hannah Georgas

Darlingside

Toby Keith

The Preatures

Krizz Kaliko

A Tribe Called Red Plus Monolithium & DJ Applecat

Lee Ranaldo

Merival

Mehdi Cayenne Club

The Shins

Elle King

The 2017 JUNO Awards

Boogat

Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Share Pack

Five Alarm Funk

Portugal. The Man

Fabulous Thunderbirds

Tegan and Sara

The Rural Alberta Advantage

Royal Canoe

The Pharcyde

Eliot Sumner

Single Mothers

Mydy Rabycad

Anthony Geraci

Dennis Ellsworth

Three Times Lucky

Sugaray Rayford

DJ Logic

Alison Rose

Angelique Francis

Blakdenim

BOIGRL

Blve Hills

Mo Kenney

Brea Lawrenson

Tei Shi

Eddie Quotez

A Tribe Called Red, Narcy

Joseph

Eru-Era

Fevers

Do Make Say Think

Flight Distance

Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers

Joel Plaskett

Harea Band

Flume

High Waters

Jesse Pascoe

Childish Gambino

Julie Corrigan

Malak

Amythyst Kiah

Mushy Gushy

Coco Montoya

Old Man Grant

Badbadnotgood

Pine

Squamish Constellation Festival

Hiss Golden Messenger

Slack Bridges

Billy Martin

LP

Sparklesaurus

Gaelynn Lea

A Tribe Called Red, Saul Williams

Telecomo

Harrow Fair

A Tribe Called Red DJ Set featuring Yes Yes Y'all DJS

The Angelina Hunter Trio

The Tackies

Pretty Lights

U.S. Girls

Trevor Alguire

Tribe Royal

K-OS

Twin Flames

Ferron

Wicked Grin

10 String Symphony

A Tribe Called Red Plus Guests

Scott H. Biram

RBC Bluesfest 2017

Gary Clark, Jr.

The War and Treaty

Lynne Hanson

A Tribe Called Red with Yes Yes Yall, Lido Pimienta & Sitting Bear

Sarah McLachlan

The Kills

John Jacob Magistery

Busty and the Bass

Overcoats

LCD Soundsystem