A Tribe Called Red has also appeared with:
City and Colour
Lake Street Dive
The Avett Brothers
Dr Dog
Serena Ryder
Winnipeg Folk Festival
Xavier Rudd
Leon Redbone
Bombino
Jason Collett
Martin Sexton
The Flatlanders
Rich Aucoin
Kaki King
Aidan Knight
Joe Ely
David Francey
Matt the Electrician
Tony Furtado
Jimmie Dale Gilmore
Dan Bern
The Dunwells
Galactic
The Milk Carton Kids
Lindi Ortega
The Blind Boys of Alabama
Butch Hancock
Alan Kelly Gang
The Howlin' Brothers
The Cat Empire
Locos Por Juana
The Harpoonist and the Axe Murderer
Oh My Darling
The Okee Dokee Brothers
Shelley Bean and the Duckety Muds
Tinpan Orange
Ken Whiteley
Josh Ritter and the Royal City Band
Sara Watkins
Hayes Carll
Frank Fairfield
Indigo Girls
Robert Ellis
Over the Rhine
Sean Rowe
Patrick Watson
David Lindley
Bhi Bhiman
Rose Cousins
Del Barber
Cold Specks
Whitehorse
Nathan Rogers
Danny Michel
Smalltown DJS
Gogol Bordello
Vampire Weekend
Seanster and the Monsters
Habadekuk
Stringband
Sean Watkins
The Levy Sisters
Vance Joy
Peter Paul Van Camp
Sarah MacDougall
Colin Meloy
Los Vega
The Poor Fools Comedy
Sylvia Tyson
The JD Edwards Band
The Garifuna Collective
Niyaz
D'harmo
Madame Diva
Bob King
The Great Balanzo
Fitz & The Tantrums
Washed Out
Half Moon Run
Phoenix
Capital Cities
Cloud Nothings
Arts & Crafts Field Trip
CHVRCHES
The Darcys
John Butler Trio
St. Paul and the Broken Bones
Real Estate
Ziibiwan
Narcy
Wiz Khalifa
Ice Cube
Slightly Stoopid
Pusha T
Yonder Mountain String Band
Carolina Chocolate Drops
The Bouncing Souls
Jonathan Wilson
Greensky Bluegrass
Kurt Vile
Saul Williams
Robert DeLong
Cass McCombs
Riverfest Elora
James Blake
Ms. Lauryn Hill
Cage The Elephant
Drive-By Truckers
Amos Lee
Hubert Lenoir
Vintage Trouble
The Black Lillies
Young the Giant
Art d'Ecco
Kaskade
Omar Souleyman
Danny Brown
Janelle Monáe
Jack White
Chance the Rapper
White Denim
Andrew Bird
Erica Dee
Bobby Womack
Austra
A Tribe Called Red with Special Guests
The Strumbrellas
Lord Huron
Feist
Thao with the Get Down Stay Down
The Redhill Valleys
The Wild Feathers
Nick Cave & the Bad Seeds
Brett Newski
Valerie June
Said the Whale
Meshuggah
Sarah Smith
Arctic Monkeys
Pale Lips
Dan Mangan
The Lone Bellow
Rudimental
Big Sam's Funky Nation
Skrillex
Sarah Jarosz
Typhoon
Ty Segall
Phosphorescent
Hannibal Buress
BADBADNOTGOOD
Shad
Kevin Drew
Reuben & the Dark
Fortunate Ones
Neutral Milk Hotel
Cubs Refrain
Mastodon
Yukon Blonde
Goat
Cut Copy
Basketball
Reignwolf
Bonnaroo
Hello Delaware
Haerts
Nightbox
Jordan Klassen
A$AP Ferg
Begonia
The Wood Brothers
Zedd
Break Science
Shovels & Rope
Midnight Shine
Okkervil River
Chromeo
Classixx
Caveman
The Flaming Lips
King Khan & the Shrines
Tedeschi Trucks Band
MS MR
First Aid Kit
Ben Howard
Blackberry Smoke
Broken Social Scene
DakhaBrakha
Jon Batiste
Riverfest Elora 2019
Jurassic 5
Warpaint
BANKS
The Naked and Famous
Darkside
Deap Vally
Peter Piper
The Funk Hunters
Lionel Richie
BROKEN BELLS
Virgin Mobile Presents the Squamish Valley Music Festival
Sam Smith
Grandtheft
Mix Master Mike
Gabrielle Shonk
Jim Bryson
The Lowdown Brass Band
The Mighty Mighty Bosstones
GROUPLOVE
Umphrey's McGee
CAKE
La Santa Cecilia
Die Antwoord
Those Darlins
The Head And The Heart
July Talk
Frank Ocean
Polica
The Glitch Mob
Fine Times
Bahamas
The Chantrelles
Gang Signs
J-Roddy Walston & the Business
Jim Byrnes
ZZ Ward
Pkew Pkew Pkew
Disclosure
Little Dragon
Allah Las
Jake Bugg
Cherub
Lucero
Deafheaven
Jeremy Fisher, Jr.
Three Times Lucky
The Lonesome Ace Stringband
Carolyn Wonderland
The Lumber Jills
Bob Moses
Micah Erenberg
Anna Lunoe
LuLu and the TomCat
Flume
Boniface
Muse
Above Top Secret
The Jivewires
Roger Roger
High Valley
Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers
The LYNNes
A Tribe Called Red, Saul Williams
Waxahatchee
A Tribe Called Red Plus Guests
Mandolin Orange
Macklemore & Ryan Lewis
Secret Agent 23 Skidoo
A Tribe Called Red Plus Monolithium & DJ Applecat
Mehdi Cayenne Club
Lee Ranaldo
Boogey The Beat
Hebegebe
Elle King
A Tribe Called Red Plus Lido Pimienta Monolithium & DJ Applecat
A Tribe Called Red, Jovan Ristic
Darlingside
Beatniks
Rhye
A Tribe Called Red featuring Tom Wrecks
Five Alarm Funk
A Tribe Called Red (Late Show)
Day 1 Only - Squamish Valley Music Festival
Hiss Golden Messenger
Charly Hustle
Madeon
The Tackies
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass
Black Caviar
Slack Bridges
Trevor Alguire
Afrokumbe Sound System
Moscow Apartment
Sparklesaurus
Reykjavíkurdætur
Tribe Royal
Aurelio Martinez
Bonjay
Telecomo
Childish Gambino
Monowhales
Twin Flames
Magnificent 7s
The Angelina Hunter Trio
Pretty Lights
Wicked Grin
Alice Merton
CBCMusic.ca Festival
DJ Mustard
Krisp Kutz
Anderson East
Boogat
Sage The Gemini
Sexto Sentido
Live
WINNIPEG FOLK FESTIVAL - RV PASS FOR FESTIVAL CAMPGROUND
Busty and the Bass
Slam Allen
DJ Kookum
JOHNNYSWIM
The Bright Light Social Hour
50 Cent
The Rural Alberta Advantage
Peter Wolf
Lynne Hanson
Alessia Cara
We Banjo 3
Gord Downie
Too Many Zooz
Michael Bublé
Al Simmons
F**Cked Up
Oka
Ashwin Batish
Courtney Barnett
10 String Symphony
The JUNO Awards
The Kills
Rising Appalachia
Arkells
Dawes
Fifth Harmony
The Sadies
Jadea Kelly
Sarah McLachlan
A Tribe Called Red + DJ Psycho
Band of Horses
The Anti-Queens
RBC Bluesfest 2017
LP
Just John
Thundercat
Macklemore
Matt Mays
Dom Dias
Portugal. The Man
Ryan Lewis
Hannah Georgas
Divine Fits
James Vincent McMorrow
The Pharcyde
B.A. Johnston
The Heavy
Long Range Hustle
Royal Canoe
Northern Touch All-Stars
Boogie
Johnny Balik
Thornetta Davis
Aquakultre
Too Slim and the Taildraggers
Caveboy
LCD Soundsystem
Ammoye
VANESSA COLLIER
Milk & Bone
Bill Durst
A Tribe Called Red, Narcy
Madeline Merlo
The Features
CBC Music Festival
Shy Glizzy
Ottawa Bluesfest
Eliot Sumner
Phantogram
Phoebe Bridgers
Charlie Hope
Brandi Carlile
Do Make Say Think
The War and Treaty
Krizz Kaliko
Gaelynn Lea
Jake Owen
Lilly Hiatt
Lowell
The 2017 JUNO Awards
Whitney
Gary Clark, Jr.
A Tribe Called Red, Tommy D Funk
Kacy & Clayton
Justin Moore
Julien Baker
Toby Keith
Diamond Rings
Ace of Wands
Timber Timbre
Skratch Bastid
Harrison
DijahSB
Tei Shi
The Matinee
LUVR
Bernice
Nicolette & the Nobodies
Overcoats
NEFE
Billy Moon
Joseph
Dustin Bentall & the Smokes
Jaunt
Janette King
Kitzl
Tennyson
Rellik
A Tribe Called Red, T.s the Solution
Daniel Caesar
K-Days 2019
Mydy Rabycad
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Festival Camping Pass
Squamish Constellation Festival
Lil Yachty
Showboy
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass & Festival Camping Pass
USS
Dead Obies
BOIGRL
Anthony Geraci
K-Days
Night Lovell
Sugaray Rayford
A Tribe Called Red with Artson
Gord Bamford
Matt Holubowski
Ferron
The Campbell Brothers
Front Country
Fabulous Thunderbirds
Mappe Of
Death From Above 1979
Valley Queen
The Shins
Winnipeg Folk Festival 2018
Matt Andersen
Archie Roach
Tegan and Sara
Mama Kin Spender
Sam Roberts Band
Harrow Fair
Melissa Etheridge
Broadway Draws
Walrus
Queens of the Stone Age
Astrocolor
Dear Rouge
TOBi
Neon Steve
Bear Mountain
Dennis Ellsworth
Yoke Lore
The Ballantynes
DJ Anger
Passenger
A Tribe Called Red, Barragoon
Sheryl Crow
Hyness
Laketown Shakedown
Allie
K-OS
Blve Hills
Brea Lawrenson
Joel Plaskett
Alison Rose
Eddie Quotez
Single Mothers
Angelique Francis
Ben Rogers
Eru-Era
Kalle Mattson
Blakdenim
Fevers
Wallis Bird
Foy Vance
Amythyst Kiah
Pokey LaFarge
Lanikai
Coco Montoya
Nêhiyawak
Eric Lindell
Gordon Grdina
Wide Mouth Mason
Genticorum
Molly Hatchet
John Showman & Tom Power
Delgres
P!NK
RL Grime
Mick Flannery
Moontricks
Party 5 Years / Ans - a Tribe Called Red, U.S. Girls & More / Plus
Huun-Huur-Tu
A Tribe Called Red, Daniel Harder, JSTJR, Mad Major Melvin
Sidi Toure
The Preatures
Dominique Fricot
Vince Vaccaro
Natalie MacMaster
A Tribe Called Red with Yes Yes Yall, Lido Pimienta & Sitting Bear
Scott H. Biram
Interpol
The Halluci Nation
Dragonette
Elton John
Las Cafeteras
A Tribe Called Red DJ Set featuring Yes Yes Y'all DJS
Native American Music Awards
Barney Bentall
Family of the Year
Billy Martin
Mo Kenney
Current Swell
U.S. Girls
Weekend Festival Ticket - Squamish Valley Music Festival
Martin Simpson
DJ Logic
Merival
Julie Corrigan
Flight Distance
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Share Pass
Malak
Skye Wallace
Harea Band
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Share Pack
Jessie Reyez
Mushy Gushy
Taylor Knox
High Waters
Dr. John
Hotkid
Old Man Grant
John Jacob Magistery
Jesse Pascoe
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival Pass without Camping
Pine
Kandle
Winnipeg Folk Festival - Full Festival & Quiet Camping Pass