Darlingside


Next performances this artist is appearing at:
This artist has no upcoming performances

This artist has also appeared with:

Henry Jamison

Genticorum

The War and Treaty

Edmonton Folk Music Festival

Robert Francis

David Jay

Talisk

Dobet Gnahore

Twin Flames

Amos Garrett

Jessica Heine

Scenic Route To Alaska

J.S. Ondara

Tall Heights

The Harpoonist and the Axe Murderer

Kay & Martinez

La Misa Negra

Irish Mythen

Joe Nolan

Ruen Brothers

Jay Gilday

Digging Roots

John Smith

Ocie Elliott

Bahamas

Wild Rivers

Mary Gauthier

Pharis and Jason Romero

Dennis Bouwman

Noura Mint Seymali

The Hamiltones

Søn

The Waifs

School of Song

Patty Griffin

Kevin Welch

The Brother Brothers

Dawes

The California Honeydrops

Edmonton Folk Music Festival 2019

The Dead Tongues

Dervish

The Small Glories

Kenny Blues Boss Wayne

Andrea House

Doctor Nativo

Courtney Marie Andrews

Socks In The Frying Pan

Rose Cousins

Mitch Watkins

Dustin Welch

Andy White

Julia Jacklin

Jeremy Fisher, Jr.

Real Estate

Gabrielle Shonk

Heather Maloney featuring Darlingside

Mo Kenney

Delgres

David Wax Museum & Darlingside W/ Twain

Mandolin Orange

Lilly Hiatt

The Lumber Jills

Passenger

Archie Roach

Ballroom Thieves

Waxahatchee

Pieta Brown

John Prine

Wallis Bird

The David Wax Museum

Lee Ranaldo

Fortunate Ones

LuLu and the TomCat

Sheryl Crow

Harrow Fair

Tim O'Brien

A Tribe Called Red

Dan Mangan

Lanikai

Haroula Rose

Five Alarm Funk

Huun-Huur-Tu

Julien Baker

Ferron

Darlingside, Tall Heights

Hurray For The Riff Raff

Secret Agent 23 Skidoo

Kate Rusby

Colter Wall

Gordon Grdina

Darlingside, with Special Guest Frances Luke Accord

We Banjo 3

River Whyless

Natalie MacMaster

Charlie Hope

Mappe Of

Bombadil

Elle King

Con Brio

Caamp

Too Many Zooz

John Showman & Tom Power

Darlingside with Frances Luke Accord

Al Simmons

Darlingside, River Whyless

Gaelynn Lea

Winnipeg Folk Festival 2018

Bombadil with Darlingside

Winnipeg Folk Festival

Don Bryant

Ashwin Batish

The LYNNes

Frances Luke Accord

The Strumbrellas

Darlingside W/ Lula Wiles

Barney Bentall

Whitney

Mama Kin Spender

Bombadil and Darlingside

Rhye

Tal National

Nuela Charles

10 String Symphony

The Lonesome Ace Stringband

Brandi Carlile

Courtney Barnett

The Milk Carton Kids

Martin Simpson

Kacy & Clayton

Mick Flannery

John Butler Trio

Toko Telo

Blanco White

Micah Erenberg

Darlingside W/ Henry Jamison

Rising Appalachia

Matt Holubowski

Woodkid

Ani DiFranco

Sidi Toure

Amythyst Kiah

Darlingside with Molly Parden

Ken Whiteley

Kurt Vile

Boniface

Boston Indie Folk: Darlingside W/ Henry Jamison

Jadea Kelly

Front Country

LITTLE GREEN CARS

Blue Rodeo

Scott H. Biram

Nêhiyawak

Twain

St. Paul and the Broken Bones

Phoebe Bridgers

Roger Roger

Sold Out!! Boston Indie Folk: Darlingside W/ Henry Jamison

Valley Queen

Heather Maloney

Las Cafeteras

Bruce Cockburn

David Wax Museum & Darlingside

Hiss Golden Messenger